Fighters

NameNationalityClub
Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Aaron Coode KdF Bournemouth
Aaron Cuneo Atlanta Freifechter
Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing
Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani
Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA
Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Aaron Meehan Medieval Combat Group
Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Aaron Shober Sword Carolina
Aaron Uusitalo
Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild
Abbye Palmer Steel City Historical Fencing
Abeer Ahmed Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay
Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club
Adam Boretos Cymbrogi WMA
Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords
Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat
Adam Farence Men At Arms Martial Arts
Adam Fell Stoccata School of Defence
Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club
Adam Garden Stoccata School of Defence
Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy
Adam Guillory Ordo Procinctus
Adam Hughes
Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School
Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts
Adam Keys Dublin HEMA Club
Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing
Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team
Adam Marthens
Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts
Adam McMillan
Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy
Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay
Adam Ogle Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Adam Rebika AURA Combat Historique
Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild
Adam Severa Steel City Historical Fencing
Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Adam Smith Virtus Sword School
Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Ádám Szegle Kard Rendje
Adam Tate Stoccata School of Defence
Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword
Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus
Adan Scruggs Krieg School
Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School
Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole
Adriaan Ruyssenaers Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg
Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword
Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords
Adrian Gunn Boston Armizare
Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae
Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Adrian Mirea Societas Milites Getae
Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords
Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland
Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate
Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA
Adrien Pommelet Le Chapitre des Armes
Adrien Zeppieri Waterloo Sparring Group
Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje
Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights ASD
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy
Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA
Ahti Voutilainen EHMS
Aiaz Shagapov
Aikaterini Parla Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus
Aindreas Dounyng The Guild Academy
Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Aitor Bleda Dawn Duellists Society
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
AJ Torgerson Great Plains Steel Historical Fencing
Aksinja Voronova Tramazzone
Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Alain Sanchez École Chevaleresque
Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf
Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce
Alan Padzinski
Alan Panting House Darksun
Alan Spaenjaers Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen
Alan West Scholars of Alcala
Alarick Broussaudier Les Lames du Foyer
Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Albert Smalls Lonin League
Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence
Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Alberto Brandi Accademia Marziale Europea
Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re
Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi
Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac
Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Alberto Zuccoli Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA
Albin Svensson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Aldo Deambrogio La Sala delle Armi
Alec Luke Adelaide Sword Academy
Aleix Ahedo Batista Princesa Kristina de Noruega
Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central
Alejandro Batres Atlanta Freifechter
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective
Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA
Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords
Aleksandar Ardalić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź
Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team
Aleksandr Fogt Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture
Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge
Aleksandr Kolomeetc Avalone
Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon
Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School
Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture
Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF
Aleksandr Vengerskii Cale
Aleksandra Diukova PPSh, Congo
Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture
Aleksei Degtiarev Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture
Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone
Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood
Aleksei Iagodovskii Hello Kitty
Aleksei Kalugin Golden Falcon
Aleksei Kulchitckii Golden Falcon
Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium
Aleksei Vasinkin Golden Falcon
Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone
Aleksi Ahola EHMS
Alena Pronina White Company
Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team
Aleš Kosán Digladior Plzeň
Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova
Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Alessandro Curcio
Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi
Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi
Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy
Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Rosso Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo
Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessio Ceccarelli
Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Alessio Ottaviani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Alex Campbell SPADA
Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy
Alex Guthrie Steelhead WMA
Alex Hanning Lonin League
Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts
Alex Jay
Alex Lewis Wessex School of Arms
Alex Lüpke Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Alex Meloi Tri-State Historical Fencing Club
Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes
Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence
Alex Swart Sword to Sword
Alex Tawns The Institute for Historical Arts
Alex Tomik Pugiles
Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Alexander Balenko Steel
Alexander Basov FFC Paladin
Alexander Bergeret Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart
Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen
Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA
Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Alexander Brindley
Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence
Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA
Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club
Alexander Davis Schola Gladiatoria
Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok
Alexander Flores Krigerskole
Alexander Foster Sword Circle-LLC
Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern
Alexander Garred Collegium in Armis
Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba
Alexander Johnson Boston Armizare
Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral
Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George
Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association
Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Alexander Lavrov
Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Alexander Makarov Edinorog
Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group
Alexander Mironov Le Renard
Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School
Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Alexander Patrukhin
Alexander Persson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Alexander Posch INDES Graz
Alexander Pyhov Klinok
Alexander Rafael WFA
Alexander Rassadkin White Company
Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE
Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School
Alexander Selischev Edinorog
Alexander Sikas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde
Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone
Alexander Wahid
Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster
Alexander Worwetz Schwert und Bogen
Alexander Zhulin Vier Winden
Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club
Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski
Alexandre Menard Académie Scrimicie
Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque
Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat
Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa
Alexandru Bogdan Seserman Societas Milites Getae
Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing
Alexey Bobunov
Alexey Borisov Tramazzone
Alexey Demin Tramazzone
Alexey Izmailov Vier Winden
Alexey Kamoilenko
Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot
Alexey Mikheev Ecumene
Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin
Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone
Alexey Perkov Tramazzone
Alexey Rodriguez Blanter Zwaard & Steen
Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone
Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone
Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club
Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone
Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin
Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis
Alexis Coutant AURA Combat Historique
Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir
Alfonso Romón Hernández
Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola
Alfred Langerbeck Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Alfred Ottosson Örebro HEMA
Alfred Pedersen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens
Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword
Alice Casagrande Moretti The Institute for Historical Arts
Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy
Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts
Allen Mudrovcic
Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus
Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing
Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing
Allyson Koerber Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
Almir Shammasov Le Renard
Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone
Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix
Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago
Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms
Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens
Amber Chester Virtus Sword School
Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus
Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Amelie Eilken Hammaborg
Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group
Ami Viholainen EHMS
Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria
Amy Fried Ann Arbor Sword Club
An Ge Tong Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship
An Hoang Noble Science Academy
Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy
Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes'
Anastasia Kahrimani Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin
Anastasia Miroshnikova
Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde
Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde
Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School
Anastasiia Mishchenko Golden Forests
Anastasiia Piatova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture
Anastasiia Podorova Warning Fencing Team
Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team
Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club
Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus
Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge
Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix
Anders Forsberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän
Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola
Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA
Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
András Adámy Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók
András Bagala Ars Ensis
András Berki Kard Rendje
András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis
András Csiszár Ars Ensis
András Módos Kard Rendje
André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay
André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale
Andre Jeansonne Ordo Procinctus
André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale
André Stål Gävle HEMA
André Tabor Schwertspiel Dresden
Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association
Andrea Barbaglia Musashi Fight Club
Andrea Borsato Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Canino ASD Castellani
Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Feigel Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Andrea Giordano Compagnia del Corvo Grigio
Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Lascala Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Meneghetti Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi
Andrea Molino Compagnia del Corvo Grigio
Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Orfano Lo scrigno del tempo
Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi
Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Vincenti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping
Andreas Arnold Compagnie Dagorlad
Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team
Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Andreas Gesell Brückenschlag
Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien
Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden
Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club
Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Andreas Pfeil Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag
Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA
Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil
Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School
Andrei Chirlesan Iron Will HEMA Academy
Andrei Kachanov No Name
Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture
Andrei Mihai Ionita Societas Milites Getae
Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde
Andrei Pozdniakov
Andrei Rînziș KdF Klausenburg
Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Andrei Tarasov Edinorog
Andrej Bobrik Golden Griffin
Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri
Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri
Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles
Andrej Stráňai Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia
Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción
Andres Martinez Meyer Freifechter Guild
Andrew Burks Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild
Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword
Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Andrew Hall Kron Martial Arts
Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro
Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club
Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe
Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms
Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords
Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild
Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship
Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens
Andrew Milburn Hotspur School of Defence
Andrew Millburn Hotspur School of Defence
Andrew Murray Brisbane Swords
Andrew Neale Invirtus
Andrew Powers Athena School of Arms
Andrew Ring River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild
Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay
Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts
Andrew Somlyo
Andrew Titter Fechtschule Victoria
Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Andrew Wishart
Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin
Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone
Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde
Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin
Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone
Andrey Travinov Mistral
Andris Arelis Hello Kitty
Andrzej Kurczyński ARMA Poland
Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku
Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts
Andy Bone The School of the Sword
Andy Damms
Andy Gaul Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Arts Society
Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms
Anestis Danis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
Anezka Havlikova The Academy of Historical Arts
Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA
Angel Chernaev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS
Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole
Angel Uribe South Coast Swords
Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs
Angela Scadden Auckland Sword and Shield
Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter
Angelo Rocca Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Angus King Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club
Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen
Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring
Anke van Oyen Smits Zwaard & Steen
Ann McKinney Cymbrogi WMA
Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA
Anna Clisham KdF Manchester
Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo
Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde
Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk
Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura
Anna Lomkova Last Bastion
Anna Myskina Tramazzone
Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing
Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts
Anna Till Dreynschlag
Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA
Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Anne Kuperus MARS
Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Anouk Post
Anthony Balisacan
Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie
Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria
Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat
Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Anthony Laurence L'Arte Della Bellica
Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Anthony Robinson Emerald Coast Sword Guild
Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields
Anthony Zavin Indes Western Martial Arts
Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis
Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie
Anton Cherepnin White Company
Anton Gogin Vier Winden
Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Anton Kovalev
Anton Kuleshov Last Bastion
Anton Pshenov Mistral
Anton Stefanac
Anton Vikulyev
Antoni Figiel ARMA Poland
Antoni Heba Akademia Broni
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Antonín Mlejnek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Antonina Frol Le Renard
Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte
Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Antonio Protino Scherma Storica Firenze
Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo
Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi
Antonios Vlachos A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club
Antti Kuusiniemi Vaasan Miekkailijat
Antti Leivo EHMS
Anyinzan Cahuich Elite Fencing Club
Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword
Arcelia Luna Krigerskole
Arend Liefkes Zwaard & Steen
Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Arina Serova Ultima Ratio Sibir
Arjen Elburg Zwaard & Steen
Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham
Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone
Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris
Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale
Aron Bild Örebro HEMA
Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Art Pei KdF Bournemouth
Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army
Artem Pakaev Dark Heart
Artem Schapov Golden Falcon
Artem Zheludkov
Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America
Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes
Arthur Henry Sacramento Freifechter
Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden
Arthur Uri Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense
Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen
Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing
Artur Jurczyk Vectir
Artur Węgrodzki ARMA Poland
Arturo Lichauco Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen
Arwen Kester Triangle Sword Guild
Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence
Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club
Ash Marriott Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Ashanti Ziths New York Historical Fencing Association
Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina
Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus
Ashley Nicholls KdF Tonbridge
Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina
Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
Ashley Taylor House Darksun
Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Ashton Ricks Sword to Sword
Ashton Warren South Coast Swords
Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers
Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus
Athena Dawe Adelaide Sword Academy
Atreas Skouroupatis Cyprus ΗΕΜΑ Club
Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum
Attila Dévay
Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
August Sieben The Academy of European Swordsmanship
Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae
Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone
Aura Köykkä EHMS
Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina
Austin Bae The HEMA Club at VCU
Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash
Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts
Avgerinos Karadimas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
Avital Kuipers Bataille Krijgskunsten
Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Axel Korsström EHMS
Axel Mumm Klingenspiel
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Ayhana Clark Tattershall School of Defense
Azizz Coogler Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Bacchus Davis Salle Saint-Georges
Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Bailey Burdett Virtus Sword School
Bailey Shields New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje
Bálint András Ars Ensis
Bálint Becsei Ars Ensis
Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus
Bao Huynh Fechtschule Victoria
Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk
Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma
Barry Junker Schola Gladiatoria
Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Bart Levering
Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth
Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź
Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland
Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland
Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Bas Doeksen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Bas Hamer Krieg School
Bas van Meel Noorderwind
Bas Willemsma MARS
Basilios Daltas A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club
Basilios Talaveros Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes'
Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen
Bear Kronisch Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín
Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting
Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma
Ben Coburn House Darksun
Ben Floyd Krieg School
Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Ben Grief
Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts
Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Ben Houck Queen City Sword Guild
Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA
Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Ben Sciberras The School of the Sword
Ben Thibeaux Ordo Procinctus
Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Bence Benedek Ars Ensis
Bence Gombás Kard Rendje
Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis
Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus
Bendegúz Kiss Ars Ensis
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Benedict Häfeli Die Baskerhunde
Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg
Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago
Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma
Benjamin Boyd Springfield Historical Fencing Guild
Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association
Benjamin Delong Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Benjamin Eades Schola St. George
Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild
Benjamin Hamilton The Academy of Historical Arts
Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms
Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords
Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club
Benjamin Hutter Säbelrassler
Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy
Benjamin Kettner Gladius et Codex
Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique
Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Benjamin Press Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Benjamin Smith
Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild
Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword
Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago
Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Bennet McComish Historical European Fighting Tasmania
Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
Benyao Lin
Berardino Cesi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bernd Kobesen MARS
Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers
Bertrand Benoit Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Bertrand Emmanuel La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon
Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Beth Hammer Lonin League
Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence
Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing
Billy Tregle
Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän
Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA
Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Björn Rüther Hammaborg
Bjørn Veen Rygene
Blake Freeden House Darksun
Bo Thustrup Nielsen Axelved Historic Fencing Society
Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen
Bob Tai Stoccata School of Defence
Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing
Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy
Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis
Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg
Boris Kramar New York Historical Fencing Association
Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago
Boris Výborčík Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS
Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association
Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica
Brad Purrone Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms
Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester
Bradley Hughes Swordwind
Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword
Bradley Rangell Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Bram Kuijpers De Zwaardkring
Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Brandon Hinson New York Historical Fencing Association
Brandon Shuler Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Brea Black Five Rings Fencing
Brendan Cavaciuti
Brendan Maloney Center for Blade Arts
Brendan Sturges
Brendan Taranowski Athena School of Arms
Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Brennan Faucher Niagara School of Arms
Brent Jungclaus Center for Blade Arts
Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma
Brent Wang Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword
Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild
Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing
Brian Ames Order of the Marshal
Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Brian Batronis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Brian Caswell
Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing
Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts
Brian Hughes
Brian Kirk
Brian Klerkx De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Brian Long Cork Blademasters
Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica
Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters
Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Brian Stokes Schola San Marco
Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen
Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA
Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat
Broderick Stocks Warriors of Ash
Bruce Rawitch Medieval Swordsman Guild of Kansas City
Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM
Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo
Bryan Bitton Ordo Procinctus
Bryan Ezawa L'Arte Della Bellica
Bryan Howard Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Bryan Johnson Schola St. George
Bryan Larkin Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy
Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword
Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche
Burak Yarar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği
Bykov Aleksandr World Class Fencing
Byron Potter
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society
Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism
Cale Rainkie The Academy of European Swordsmanship
Caleb Eck Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club
Caleb Hallgren Tattershall School of Defense
Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts
Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts
Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay
Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat
Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters
Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence
Cameron Maurin Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club
Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval
Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua
Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry
Can Luo Chungking Historical Fighting Guild
Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Carl Aued New York Historical Fencing Association
Carl Chiang Mid-South Fencers Club
Carl Lastella Tri-State Historical Fencing Club
Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense
Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA
Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten
Carla Sikkens MARS
Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Carlos Chávez Bravos
Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild
Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George
Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Caroline Zook Pennsylvania Klopffechters
Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Carson Smith Virtus Sword School
Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
casey kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild
Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild
Cassidy Fagan Springfield Historical Fencing Guild
Cassie Collins
Catalin Bugariu London Historical Fencing Club
Catalin Rogojan KdF Klausenburg
Catch Tilly Adelaide Sword Academy
Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Cedric Hauteville The English Martial Arts Academy
Cedric Kroll Klopffechters Erben
Cedric Piette École Chevaleresque
Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción
Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing
Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain
Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen
Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi
Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland
Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce
Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries
Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild
Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Chad Stewart Halfmoon Hema
Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts
Charels Mae Academia del Leone
Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing
Charlélie Berthaut AMHE Paris
Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria
Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting
Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts
Charles Gawain
Charles Lee Ordo Procinctus
Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Charles Moreland Loyal Order of the Sword
Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter
Charles Stauft Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Charlie Denton
Charlie Kallberg Ochs
Charlie Yang Sword to Sword
Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique
Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter
Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco
Charly Bourquin Les Maciliens
Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy
Cheng Jung Yeh Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chia Wei Wu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re
Chingiz Gataullin Challenge
Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing
Chris Adams Sussex Sword Academy
Chris Bigelow
Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Chris Burke Steelhead WMA
Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria
Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association
Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts
Chris Hartley The School of the Sword
Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Chris Holloman
Chris Mills The School of the Sword
Chris Nguyen House Darksun
Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild
Chris Ouellet Ottawa Meyer
Chris Renz Sacramento Freifechter
Chris Scott Tree of Shields
Chris Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing
Chris Shober Sword Carolina
Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence
Chris Stout European Martial Arts of St. Louis
Chris Sutton Stoccata School of Defence
Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Chris Walker Medieval Combat Group
Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Chris Williams Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group
Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon
Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA
Christian Buettner Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Christian Ehrenbold Artes Certaminis
Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Christian Figdor Historisches Fechten St. Pölten
Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Christian Jakob Die Baskerhunde
Christian Kunert Boston Armizare
Christian Lang Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Christian Leeb Fior della Spada
Christian Lee-Becker Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy
Christian Münch Gladiatores München
Christian Nyberg Jensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club
Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum
Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale
Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V.
Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans
Christian-Maria Münch Gladiatores München
Christina Hallgren Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Christina Tamer Lonin League
Christina Twombly Boston Armizare
Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters
Christine Nombrado
Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus
Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping
Christoffer Warelius EHMS
Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club
Christoph Specht Stahlakademie
Christoph Stutz Säbelrassler
Christophe Barbagallo La Confrérie de la Corneille
Christophe Guenot Les Maciliens
Christophe Le-Bas Anim'Oise
Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword
CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE
Christopher Blom Salmonsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse"
Christopher Chew Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus
Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher Earl School of Historical Defense Arts
Christopher Girtakis Fighters of Kranidi
Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting
Christopher Hafner INDES Graz
Christopher Hill Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher Karagiannis Virginia Academy of Fencing
Christopher Le Gresley The School of the Sword
Christopher Lipitsch INDES Graz
Christopher Mitchell Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship
Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing
Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords
Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Christopher Ray Collegium in Armis
Christopher Renz Sacramento Freifechter
Christopher Robson House Darksun
Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis
Christopher Shenk Men At Arms Martial Arts
Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Christopher Tilly Schwert und Bogen
Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher Valli
Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts
Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts
Christopher Zieg Brandr Combat Academy
Christos Giataganas College of Warrior Arts
Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Christos Papageorgiou Panellinios G.C.
Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Chu Heng Shiau Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chuck Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Chuck Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Chun Kai Lin Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club
Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts
Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism
Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen
Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing
Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän
Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir
Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild
Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing
Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts
Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group
Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Clayton Beese Medieval Swordsman Guild of Kansas City
Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing
Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile
Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir
Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque
Cliff Lapolla Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Clint Mendoca
Clinton Allen Sword to Sword
Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club
Clinton Sime The Academy of European Swordsmanship
Codrin Goia Club sportiv Gebeleizis
Codrin Ion Societas Milites Getae
Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Cody Fox Krieg School
Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing
Cody Lehman War Sword Historical Fencing
Cody Sarradet Ordo Procinctus
Coen Smulders De Zwaardkring
Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence
Cole Baxter Center for Blade Arts
Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild
Cole Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada
Colin Farabee Kron Martial Arts
Colin Gravelle School of Fencing
Colin Richards Arts of Mars
Colin Unsworth L'Arte Della Bellica
Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms
Conner Fraser Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina
Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Connor Kicmol Steel City Historical Fencing
Connor Lavery
Connor Perrett
Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Conny Corneliusson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Conor Gunnison
Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg
Constantine Kavvadias Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes'
Constantinos Kavvadias Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes'
Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen
Cormac Walsh Knights of Fergus
Cornelius J Ehmke Medieval Armed Combat Society
Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie
Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Cory Conner Swordguild Portland
Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Court Dyke Wichita Fencing Academy
Craig Kellner Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Craig Oats Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay
Craig Shukas Krieg School
Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Cristian Lopez The Academy of Historical Arts
Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association
Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia
Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir
Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA
Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis
Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy
Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring
Cyril Crespy Ost du Griffon Noir
Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE
Daan Kiesekoms Invirtus
Daan Opheikens MARS
Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts
Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior
Dalmazio Rustia Accademia Romana d'Armi
Dalton Randall
Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis
Damien Allen Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild
Damien le Bras La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Damien Tarel AMHE Saint-Vallier
Dan Roe Forte Swordplay
Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma
Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Dane Kilsdonk Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts
Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword
Dania Wright Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado
Daniel Antrobus Grange Martial Arts
Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis
Daniel Barreto New York Historical Fencing Association
Daniel Blay Stoccata School of Defence
Daniel Bolitho The School of Historical Fencing
Daniel Breslin Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Daniel Cadenbach Nebraska Swordfighters Guild
Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile
Daniel Collins Stoccata School of Defence
Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia
Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing
Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus
Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Daniel Fraj Bellátor
Daniel French Atlanta Freifechter
Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Daniel Gerlei Glasgow University Historical Arts Society
Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association
Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA
Daniel Hourigan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria
Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School
Daniel Karkotka ARMA Poland
Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Daniel Leon
Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA
Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence
Daniel Masters South Coast Swords
Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George
Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy
Daniel O'Donovan Cork Blademasters
Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus
Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Daniel Philpott The School of the Sword
Daniel Pile
Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria
Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing
Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden
Daniel Sasik Pugiles
Daniel Spahr Men At Arms Martial Arts
Daniel Stachniewicz ARMA Poland
Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Dániel Tenke Ars Ensis
Daniel Thomas The HEMA Club at VCU
Daniel Turano Casa Vieira Turaine
Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi
Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club
Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club
Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Daniele Beltrami Compagnia del Corvo Grigio
Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi
Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi
Daniele Nuvoli Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti
Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi
Daniele Usai La Sala delle Armi
Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay
Daniil Baikov Arkenstone
Daniil Poriadin Camelot
Daniil Sushkov Renaissance Fencing School
Daniil Typanov International Academy of Fencing Arts
Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine
Danilo Smuđa Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh
Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing
Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce
Dara Ehtesham Triangle Sword Guild
Darain Ienesoiu Club sportiv Gebeleizis
Daria Agalakova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture
Daria Aleshina White Company
Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon
Daria Novoselova
Daria Zadorina World Class Fencing
Darien Miles South Coast Swords
Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz
Darío Bejarano Pérez Asociación Malagueña de Esgrima Histórica
Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi
Dario Stevanato Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Dariusz Scharoch ARMA Poland
Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi WMA
Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy
Darren Foley Schola St. George
Darren McGlinchey Krieg School
Darrien Newcombe Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis
Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone
Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland
Dave Aston Taunton Longswords
Dave Feldmann Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association
Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy
Dave Wayne
Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts
David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts
David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing
David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense
David Cehlarik Pugiles
David Charles
David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi
David Coblentz Decatur School of Arms
David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence
David Cullan
Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis
David DeLuca Arts of Mars
David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society
David Frenkel La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
David Gorlow Krieg School
David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba
David Grijmans De Zwaardkring
David Hamilton Sword Carolina
David Harding Fechtschule Victoria
David Harrington Stoccata School of Defence
David Hessler The HEMA Club at VCU
David Jones Chicago Swordplay Guild
David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens
David Karlsson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
David Keller École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions
David Kent Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
David Lillethun Schola St. George
David Mene Arte Dimicatoria
David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter
David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society
David Newman
David Norris-King The School of Historical Fencing
David Novák Digladior
David Ott New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
David Peters Atlanta Freifechter
David Powell
David Reddy Queen City Sword Guild
David Rovný Digladior
David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing
David Rowland NW Armizare
David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts
David Singalevich
David Spearman Clemson Longsword
David Stella The School of Historical Fencing
David Suh South Coast Swords
David Uriel Vázquez Sánchez Krigerskole
David Vobr
David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens
David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge
David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club
David Zinn Médiéval Combat
Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino
Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly
Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti
Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi
Davide Gerola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso
Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso
Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi
Davin Hattaway Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild
Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani
Dawid Wozniak Dun in Mara
Dayan Dragan Iron Will HEMA Academy
Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society
Dean Flagg Academy of Arms
Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association
Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir
Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer
Denis Davydov HEMA Academy
Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests
Denis Meshchankin Golden Forests
Denis Moran Knights of Fergus
Denis Myshagin Tramazzone
Denis Serov Men With Swords
Denis Voloshin Arkenstone
Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics
Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon
Denis Аntipov
Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Dennis Snippe MARS
Derek Carter Adelaide Sword Academy
Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy
Derek Nash Cymbrogi WMA
Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Derek Sarradet Ordo Procinctus
Derek Wassom Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola
Derek Wise Boston Armizare
Desiree Healey
Devan Borthwick Bellows Freifechter
Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms
Devin McDuffie Knight's Blade HEMA Association
Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Devis Mari Societa dei Vai
Devon Garden The Academy of European Swordsmanship
Devvin Earnest Men At Arms Martial Arts
Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua
Diana Matthess Krifon
Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Diego Bozza Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Diego Farrell Boston Armizare
Diego Frans De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Diego Musumeci Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata
Dieter Bachmann
Dimitra Arianoglou Apocalyptic Knights ASD
Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy
Dimitri Leca Ost du Griffon Noir
Dimitri Sanborn Bay Area Freifechter
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Dimitrios Bogris A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club
Dimitrios Liolios Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus
Dimitrios Skourtelis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
Dimitrios Statharas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes'
Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team
Dino Turkovic Ars Gladiatoria
Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate
Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten
DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts
DJ Nero Sword to Sword
Dmitrii Boiko Steel
Dmitrii Cherniakov
Dmitrii Danchenko
Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Dmitrii Ivanov Cale
Dmitrii Kirillov World Class Fencing
Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin
Dmitrii Kuklin Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture
Dmitrii Malikov
Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin
Dmitrii Pavlov
Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza
Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard
Dmitrii Voryhanov
Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone
Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Dmitry Kuz'min
Dmitry Ljulja Kord
Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords
Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone
Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team
Dmitry Zhukov Steel
Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde
Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland
Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria
Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat
Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel
Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland
Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay
Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Don Synstelien Musketeer Fencing Club
Don Zander Fechtschule Victoria
Donald Black Athena School of Arms
Donald Church Triangle Sword Guild
Donald Kullman
Donovan Malet Krieg School
Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild
Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship
Dora Petroulia Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms
Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique
Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg
Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild
Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten
Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland
Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz
Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing
Doug Chrighton
Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing
Dough Chrichton
Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Douglas Mayovsky Grit City Historical European Martial Arts
Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords
Douglas Mitchell Ochs America
Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Dragos Madalin Club sportiv Gebeleizis
Drew Givens
Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA
Drew Schulz Sword to Sword
Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing
Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Dusan Pevny Klub šermu Trenčín
Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy
Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus
Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center
Dustin Thelen Black Tigers
Dustin Whittaker Springfield Historical Fencing Guild
Dwayne Keogh Dublin HEMA Club
Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland
Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Dylan Cheasty
Dylan Eaton Schola St. George
Dylan Knowles Stoccata School of Defence
Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts
Dylan Labbie Kron Martial Arts
Dylan Smith South Coast Swords
Eanna Waters The 1595 Club Ireland
Ed Butler Center for Blade Arts
Ed Henry Medieval Combat Group
Ed Sagritalo Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Ed Toton Order of the Marshal
Ed Wells Schola St. George
Eddie Slezak
Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay
Edmund Brass Schola Gladiatoria
Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School
Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective
Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Edouard Ceresa Militia Genavae
Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina
Eduardo Mira Cork Blademasters
Eduardo San German Nuñez Esgrima Histórica Marte
Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing
Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Edward Groves KdF Tonbridge
Edward Sagritalo Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Eetu Röpelinen EHMS
Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Egor Beliavtcev Golden Falcon
Egor Lastochkin Fencing Fanatics
Egor Piatkov Golden Forests
Egor Pravoj
Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Ekaterina Kandaurova
Ekaterina Kopytina Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture
Ekaterina Lapina Golden Falcon
Ekaterina Teryaeva Daybreak
Elay Morozov The School of the Sword
Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi
Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo
Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Elena Muzurina Tramazzone
Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi
Elena Slin'ko Steel
Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi
Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque
Eli Hood Swordguild Portland
Eliisa Keskinen EHMS
Elijah Wilcox Men At Arms Martial Arts
Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen
Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen
Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski
Eliott Vaucher Liberi Ensis
Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti
Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA
Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs
Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association
Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords
Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts
Elizaveta Rodina Orodruin
Elizaveta Trosheva HEMA Olymp
Elliot Robinson Indes Western Martial Arts
Elliott Murphy Cork Blademasters
Elmar Hanrath Brückenschlag
Elsa Tamisier Les Lames du Foyer
Emanuel Landeros Sword to Sword
Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi
Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque
Emil Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Emil Busk Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Emil Gustafsson Gävle HEMA
Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Emil Kivelä EHMS
Emile Kuijpers De Zwaardkring
Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword
Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque
Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole
Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club
Emin Sabovic
Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword
Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon
Emmanuel Chevalier EHMS
Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque
Emmanuel Korres Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
Emmanuel Parisot Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon
Emmet Quinn Knights of Fergus
Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen
Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi
Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association
Enrico Tomasi Arma Antica
Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Eoin Mc Bride Knights of Fergus
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Eric Andersson EHMS
Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association
Eric Artzt Lonin League
Eric Avila Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy
Eric Dalshaug The Academy of European Swordsmanship
Eric Denney
Eric Greenbeck Old Line Historical Swordsmanship
Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club
Eric Hallstrom Center for Blade Arts
Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords
Eric Holland
Eric King
Eric Kusmaul Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Eric Morrison Warriors of Ash
Eric Nesbitt Adelaide Sword Academy
Eric Smith
Eric Tabor Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Eric Torraca Grünberg Freifechter
Eric Vogt Bent Blades
Eric Weiss Academia del Leone
Eric Wesström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Eric Westerdahl Örebro HEMA
Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus
Eric Wood Bent Blades
Erick Lizarraga Jáuregui Krigerskole
Erik Andersson Örebro HEMA
Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Erik de Man De Zwaardkring
Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis
Erik Shinkle
Erik Stanzé Gävle HEMA
Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Erik Takács Kard Rendje
Erik Varberg Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Erik Von Essen Lonin League
Erik von Schantz Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi
Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword
Ernesto Maldonado
Erric Higley Men At Arms Martial Arts
Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły
Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen
Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen
Ethan Minogue Steel City Historical Fencing
Ethan Scoffield True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir
Etueni Ngaluafe Brisbane Swords
Eugene Osetskyy New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
Eugenii Čisťakov Digladior
Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms
Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen
Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Evan Avery HEMA Lexington
Evan Laney Chicago Swordplay Guild
Evan Owens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Evangelia Rizzi Coriolanos HEMA Team
Evangeline O'Keefe Steel City Historical Fencing
Eve Duby Noble Science Academy
Even Ask Gjertsen
Evgenii Belov Edinorog
Evgenii Chistiakov Digladior
Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone
Evgenii Korshunov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon
Evgenii Rudinskii Hello Kitty
Evgenii Shibeev Challenge
Evgeniia Shumakova Cale
Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog
Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone
Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company
Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team
Ewa Gosciniak ARMA Poland
Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Fabian Ulamec INDES Salzburg
Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain
Fabien Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon
Fabien Goury AMHE Paris
Fabien Poirson Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Fabien Provent
Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné
Fabio Alesso La Sala delle Armi
Fabio Bracelli Compagnia del Corvo Grigio
Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae
Fábio Ledier de Viveiros AEEA Stahlfechter
Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re
Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera
Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Fabrice Cognot De Taille et d'Estoc
Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi
Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi
Falconier Franck Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society
Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat
Fay Daly Adelaide Sword Academy
Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi
Federica Marzo
Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso
Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi
Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala
Fedin Andrei Camelot
Fedor Gudkov Golden Falcon
Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin
Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association
Feiko de Vries Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Felipe Castro Sala de Armas Desterro
Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Felipe Lobo
Felix Eckel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Felix Lensing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Ferdie Schaller Schola Gladiatoria
Ferdinand Hutter Säbelrassler
Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis
Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis
Filip Fica Akademia Broni
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Filip Lotarski
Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Filip Selinger Pardubický spolek šermířský
Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing
Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice
Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan
Filipe Martins Sala de Armas de Algés
Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh
Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia
Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova
Flavio Bartoloni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Florent Destribois Artes belli
Florian Dieregger INDES Graz
Florian Fortner Klingenspiel
Florian Kirchhöfer Schwert und Bogen
Florian Krämer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Florian Meyer
Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs
Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence
Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team
Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword
Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Francesco Anacardi
Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso
Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte
Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA
Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale
Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Frank Haj Swords of the West
Frank Miller Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen
Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants
Frédéric Clin AURA Combat Historique
Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Frédéric Tracy In Custodia
Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani
Frederik Bakker MARS
Frederik Klein Schwertspiel Dresden
Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Frederique Van Robaeys De Hallebardiers
Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Fredrik Birgersson Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping
Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA
Fredrik Eiman Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping
Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg
Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien
Fritz Karl Schwertspiel Dresden
Fu Tsung Hsiao Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship
Gábor Hargitai Kard Rendje
Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör
Gábor Kaposvári Kard Rendje
Gábor László Kurcz Kard Rendje
Gábor Magát Ars Ensis
Gábor Németh Ars Ensis
Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör
Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis
Gabriel Brockman Triglav
Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria
Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi WMA
Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica
Gabriel Nelson Forte Swordplay
Gabriel Peixoto Gottschalk Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM
Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique
Gabriel Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship
Gabriel Tardio La Juste Solde
Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen
Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova
Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari
Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine
Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque
Gael Ray Les Maciliens
Gaelen Cox Krieg School
Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat
Gaëtan Bourgeois Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval
Gaetan Habonnel AURA Combat Historique
Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris
Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria
Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA
Gans Kroitcberg FFC Paladin
Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club
Garrett Baker Cymbrogi WMA
Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus
Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Gary Chelak Tattershall School of Defense
Gary Gibson Schola San Marco
Gary Hendrick Krieg School
Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts
Gasparet Nicola A.S.D. Regia Turris
Gaute Raigorodsky
Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir
Gavan Keamy
Gavin Corben Fechtschule Victoria
Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh
Gavin Thomson The Academy of Historical Arts
Gaz Ffitch Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club
Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Gene Tausk
Genest Teulon Corentin
Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Geoff Aldrich Sword Carolina
Geoff Lowrey Lonin League
Geoffrey Destabeau-Lacourrège AMHE Apicula Carcassona
Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat
Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné
Geordie Bulmer Virtus Sword School
Georg Illing
Georg Marek Gladiatores München
Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz
Georg Piskaty WFA
Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz
George Anamourloglou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes'
George Faltot Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes'
George Livermore The 1595 Club
George McLoughlin Fechtschule Victoria
George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts
George Roberts
George Sakellis Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus
George Taranowski Athena School of Arms
George Tourloukis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club
Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria
Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team
Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus
Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Georgy Burobin Golden Forests
Gerard Coady Swords of the West
Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły
Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda
German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte
Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine
Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada
Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten
Gesumio Suriano
Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School
Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri
Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri
Gian Luca Mezzogori Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Gian Marco Gadini ASD Butterfly
Gianluca Aronni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa
Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova
Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg
Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque
Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi
Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Gillian Abineri Schola St. George
Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club
Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing
Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa
Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti
Giorgio Brignoli La Stella dei Viandanti
Giorgio Marenco Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Giorgio Venti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Giovanni Morlini Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi
Giulia Fano Accademia Romana d'Armi
Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Giulio Martini
Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Giuseppe Aurelio Pioletti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Giuseppe Bulla ASD Castellani
Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD
Gleb Smetanin Challenge
Glen Hendrick Krieg School
Glenn Gibeson Ordo Procinctus
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique
Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris
Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society
Gordon Skillen KdF Bournemouth
Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Graham Meyer Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Gray Bennett Sword to Sword
Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Greg Garland Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Greg Maginnity Stoccata School of Defence
Greg McGinnity Stoccata School of Defence
Greg Szanto Tree of Shields
Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada
Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Gregor Medvešek Schola Pugnatoria Celeiana
Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex
Gregor Suchentrunk Dreynschlag
Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association
Grégory Casalin Médiéval Combat
Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique
Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Grégory Villemonteix AMHE du Maine
Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts
Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Grgur Stojanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture
Grishin Georgiy Warning Fencing Team
Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku
Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku
Grzegorz Kochanowski Cork Blademasters
Grzegorz Matusiak Mordschlag Łódź
Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy
Guchev Dmitrii Klinok
Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia
Guido Milan Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Guillaume Caux La Manticore Paris
Guillaume Chatelain Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval
Guillaume Greil Ex Machina
Guillaume Jourdain Académie AMHE
Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris
Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique
Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega
Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Gunnar Lindholm Växjö HEMA-sällskap
Gustavo Assing Sword to Sword
Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing
György Mihály Gonda Kard Rendje
Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje
Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing
Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts
Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club
Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League
Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan
Hanna Kallio EHMS
Hannah Gammack
Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA
Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts
Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hannes Jarlmo-Måård Örebro HEMA
Hannu Koivuranta EHMS
Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale
Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola
Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Hao An Fang Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship
Hao Jhe Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Hao Wang Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club
Haralampos Mpouhlis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus
Harald Öhrn Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Harald Sima Historisches Fechten St. Pölten
Harald Unger Historisches Fechten Baden
Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern
Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts
Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association
Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter
Harriet Coates Academy of Arms
Harris Watt The Institute for Historical Arts
Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club
Harry Harrell Atlanta Freifechter
Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club
Harry Ridgeway Fechtschule Victoria
Harvey Daniels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Harvey Dickinson London Longsword Academy
Harvey Hightower
Harvey weder Zwaard & Steen
Hassan Masood Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts
Heather Freeman New York Historical Fencing Association
Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild
Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi
Hector Arturo Torres Torres Maza de Plata
Hedi Alfandari AMHE Paris
Heiko Jünke Studio Neues Fechten
Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Hein Alexander Leikarnes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Heinrich FonGart The Guard
Helen Gallagher Swords of the West
Helena Bretherton Hay
Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA
Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA
Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Henning Roos Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping
Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis
Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän
Henrik Öhrström Örebro HEMA
Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping
Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA
Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing
Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing
Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing
Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship
Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Herry Chen Academie Duello
Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat
Hildo Biersma New York Historical Fencing Association
Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter
Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Hubert Dabrowski Swords of the West
Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz
Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland
Hugo Day Oxford Sword and Staff
Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Hugo Postmus
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts
Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms
Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria
Hylco Jellema Zwaard & Steen
Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai
Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Iain Stein Historical European Fighting Tasmania
Ian Baverstock KdF Bournemouth
Ian Bell
Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay
Ian Davis Boston Armizare
Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Ian Macdonald
Ian MacPharlaine
Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting
Ian Morley The School of the Sword
Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy
Ian Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Ian Rodgers Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Ian Wanner Blade Society
Ian Westfall Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Ienesoi Tudor Club sportiv Gebeleizis
Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero
Igor Gromov Le Renard
Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon
Igor Kashapov Tramazzone
Igor Netto Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie
Igor Rodionov Golden Forests
Igor Solunskiy
Igor Tarasevich Challenge
Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Ilaria Torre Dun in Mara
Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon
Ilia Kobzev Cale
Ilia Krylov Warning Fencing Team
Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team
Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin
Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone
Ilia Rebrov UKRF
Ilia Shuvalov Vier Winden
Ilia Sushentcev Cale
Ilia Zaharov Scuola Saint George
Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone
Ilja Stepanov Daybreak
Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS
Ilkka Tamminen EHMS
Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone
Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing
Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix
Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg
Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests
Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan
Innokentii Ordin Vier Winden
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights ASD
Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School
Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae
Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Ireneusz Nowak ARMA Poland
Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture
Iris van Blijderveen Zwaard & Steen
Isaac Gary The Guild Academy
Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Isaia Belladelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Isaiah Samson New York Historical Fencing Association
Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping
Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants
Ismail Uluturk Krieg School
István Dobó Ars Ensis
István Ézsiás Ars Ensis
István Havasi Ars Ensis
István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum
Iulia Kuksgazen
Iuliia Kuchumova
Iuliia Kuznetcova FFC Paladin
Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir
Iurii Shostak
Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega
Ivan Giarratana Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Ivan Ignatev Golden Forests
Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Ivan Kashitsyn White Company
Ivan Kurguzov
Ivan Martos Triglav
Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords
Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics
Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing
Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova
Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone
Ivan Zharinov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture
Ivano Cikos Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Ivar Ooms Zwaard & Steen
Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen
J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers
Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt
Jaakko Viitanen EHMS
Jac Drazdir MARS
Jacek Łabanowski
Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland
Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus
Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria
Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms
Jack Ellis Atlanta Freifechter
Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts
Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society
Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing
Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group
Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria
Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy
Jack Pinson The Wrathful Peasants
Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jack Rooney Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association
Jacob Allen Ulmer
Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship
Jacob Burke Noble Science Academy
Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense
Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland
Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters
Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jacob Lee Athena School of Arms
Jacob Mariani Freifechter Basel
Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi WMA
Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA
Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword
Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jacob Russell Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jacob Sadowski
Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts
Jacob Silfies Kutztown University Medieval Renaissance Club
Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi
Jacopo Pierucci ASD Majistro Re
Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers
Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay
Jade Ross Virtus Sword School
Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester
Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria
Jake Brown Chicago Swordplay Guild
Jake Burns Resurgam HEMA
Jake Keefe Sword Carolina
Jake Lake Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Jake Mazza Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jake Norman Les Indépendants Réunis
Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis
Jakub Grela Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland
Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland
Jakub Okliński ARMA Poland
Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Jakub Potocki ARMA Poland
Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team
Jakub Tomko Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland
Jaline Schaaij
James Allen Mercian Medieval Fight Club
James Allred New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
James Auger United States Coast Guard
James Barker The School of the Sword
James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
James Campbell House Darksun
James Carlton Halfmoon Hema
James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens
James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club
James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing
James Dougherty KdF Manchester
James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria
James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy
James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast
James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
James Howard
James Klock Company of St. Jude
James Lewis The HEMA Club at VCU
James MacDonald The Institute for Historical Arts
James MacDowell
James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts
James McIntosh Stoccata School of Defence
James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship
James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club
James Morgan Forte Swordplay
James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat
James Plankers Knoxville Academy of the Blade
James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts
James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society
James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy
James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club
James Taylor Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
James Tuten Schola St. George
James Warren Virtus Sword School
James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants
James White Kron Martial Arts
James Wiggins Virtus Sword School
James Wilson The School of the Sword
James Wolfe Academy of European Arms
James Wran Brisbane Swords
Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club
Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword
Jamie McPherson The Academy of Historical Arts
Jamie Stone Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Jamie Van Dyke Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jan Blažek
Jan Busovsky Triglav
Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk
Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Ján Doms Brněnští Fechteři
Jan Gosewinkel
Jan Lund Jepsen HEMA Esbjerg
Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen
Jan Prokeš
Jan Randl TJ Sokol České Budějovice
Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden
Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm
Jan Šulák Digladior
Jan Vander Vennet
Jan Verbovsky Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jan Wilhelm Ochs München
Jan Žegklitz Krkavci
Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen
Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Janet Ismail Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani
Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Jannes Minholts MARS
János Domján Ars Ensis
János Hajnal Zsongvölgyi Hagyományőrző Haditorna Egylet
Janus Christiansen HEMA Esbjerg
Janusz Ring Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jan-Willem Maessen Forte Swordplay
Jared Coulston Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jared Fischer New York Historical Fencing Association
Jared Lambert Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jared Ong Fechtschule Victoria
Jared Spradling Meyer Freifechter Guild
Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts
Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Jaroslav Čechura Digladior Plzeň
Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon
Jaroslav Tylich Dobrovoľný Šerm
Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy
Jarrett Ebersberger Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club
Jason Brown Swordguild Portland
Jason Cherches
Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society
Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing
Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild
Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild
Jason Prendergast Black Tigers
Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Jason Tang Niagara School of Arms
Jason Winter The Renaissance Sword Club
Jasper Boelsma
Jasper Olthof MARS
Jasper Verstappen De Zwaardkring
Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata
Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago
Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Jay Chiang Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts
Jay Leccese Boston Armizare
Jay Luo
Jay Madan
Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group
Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association
Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Jean Baptiste Vinluan
Jean Chandler Système d’Armes, New Orleans
Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque
Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Jean Michel Barraz Liberi Ensis
Jean-Baptiste Quichaud Les Lames d'Aïssa
Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE
Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille
Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat
Jed Myers Grünberg Freifechter
Jed Pascoe Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe
Jędrzej Szlachetka
Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword
Jeff Jacobson Tattershall School of Defense
Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association
Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay
Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club
Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club
Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association
Jeffrey Wilson
Jem Burke Invirtus
Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Jéňa Truhlář
Jenni Cooper Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense
Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole
Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship
Jenny Sellén Ljungamarkens HEMA
Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association
Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jens Geuens Invirtus
Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA
Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau
Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jens Träff Örebro HEMA
Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Jere Suontausta EHMS
Jeremy Austin Schola St. George
Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association
Jeremy Hansen The Guild Academy
Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword
Jeremy Hennig Swordguild Portland
Jeremy Mauro Nickel City Longsword Academy
Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi WMA
Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes
Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association
Jermaine Wong Brisbane Swords
Jeroen Steurs
Jeroen Strik De Zwaardkring
Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir
Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale
Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale
Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy
Jerry Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh
Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA
Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Jesper Persson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland
Jesse Crowder Schola St. George
Jesse Eaton
Jesse Franco Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword
Jesse Juhani Järvinen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts
Jesse Mulky Triangle Sword Guild
Jesse Pinson Ordo Procinctus
Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy
Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule
Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jessica Le Sword to Sword
Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club
Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts
Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat
Jevgenij Cistakov Digladior
Jevon Owens Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild
Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jim Klerkx De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän
Jimmie Segerstedt Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jimmy Norris
Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh
JJ Hösl
Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School
Joachim Buchert EHMS
Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris
Joakim Blomgren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Joakim Haraldsson Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping
Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA
Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Joakim Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA
Joan Romero Academy of Historical Fencing
Joan Serrano Romero Academy of Historical Fencing
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
Joanne Pitts Scholar Victoria
Joao Luis Gregorio Academia de Armas Porto
Joao Oliveira Sala de Armas de Algés
Jochem Rolvink Zwaard & Steen
Joe Carson Sword to Sword
Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild
Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Joe Raciborski
Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts
Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts
Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence
Joel Southerland Clashing Steel Longsword Club
Joeli Takala Grieswartt
Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA
Joey Ashton Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat
Joey Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society
Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Johan Färlin Gävle HEMA
Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Johan Kellerth Fredlund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän
Johan Neser Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg
Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani
Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg
Johannes Houba
Johannes Poddobrjanski Europäische Schwertkunst
John Armitage Halfmoon Hema
John Barlow Virtus Sword School
John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group
John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts
John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes'
John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords
John Dedes A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club
John Dickens HEMA Lexington
John Dollmeyer Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
John Dowdle Virginia Academy of Fencing
John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens
John Eiler Kron Martial Arts
John Grönholm Vaasan Miekkailijat
John Harmston True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
John Hoffman
John Holeman
John Howell Ordo Procinctus
John Keizer Bent Blades
John Knoch Kron Martial Arts
John MacPhail Niagara School of Arms
John Matchete Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
John McCain
John McGovern Medieval Combat Group
John McPherson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs
John O'Connor Forte Swordplay
John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy
John Papakonstantinou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat
John Pluta Grünberg Freifechter
John Rakestraw Indes Western Martial Arts
John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs
John Rothe Pennsylvania Klopffechters
John Ruiz Fresno Freifechter
John Slaughter Black Tigers
John Smith New York Historical Fencing Association
John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
John Stellman
John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club
John Thompson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
John Tzamalis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen
John Walker Meyer Freifechter Guild
John Waller The School of the Sword
John Wilson Brisbane Swords
John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts
Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus
Jokke Saharinen Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte
Jon Ask Jacobsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts
Jon Chouinard
Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade
Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene
Jon Rolph The School of the Sword
Jon Sinclair House Darksun
Jon Wolfe
Jon Zetterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis
Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän
Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA
Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Mitchell Scots-Irish Warrior Arts
Jonas Norlin Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing
Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords
Jonathan Feam Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing
Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective
Jonathan Hervas
Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jonathan Magno Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords
Jonathan McLean Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group
Jonathan Osbrink
Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts
Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild
Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter
Jonathan Sload Sword to Sword
Jonathan Spouge The Academy of Historical Arts
Jonathan Starby Växjö HEMA-sällskap
Jonathan Townsend Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jong Chen Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque
Joni Karjalainen Oulun Miekkailuseura
Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords
Jonny Gillilan Grünberg Freifechter
Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society
Joonas Katko EHMS
Joonas Kekkonen EHMS
Joonas Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Joonas Valtteri Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing
Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association
Jordan Mock Academy of Steel
Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jordan Scribner Schola St. George
Jordan Thompson Lonin League
Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden
Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy
Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua
Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Jorge Nogales Martín
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis
Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani
Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani
Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen
Jos Philipsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Jos Smeets De Zwaardkring
José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf
José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA
José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
José María González Sanz Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago
Jose Neves New York Historical Fencing Association
José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Josef Broniecki Fechtschule Victoria
Josef Stocker Sub Brach
Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts
Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts
Joseph Cantore
Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association
Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts
Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Joseph Giuliano Athena School of Arms
Joseph Gora Stoccata School of Defence
Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters
Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing
Joseph Marsden Grit City Historical European Martial Arts
Joseph Mazzetta Triangle Sword Guild
Joseph Michel Tri-State Historical Fencing Club
Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship
Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy
Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy
Joseph Stoffey Tri-State Historical Fencing Club
Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs
Joseph Vandevander Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii
Josh Ellison Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus
Josh Harger Worcester Historical Swordsmanship
Josh Lucas Sword Carolina
Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Josh Richau Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing
Joshua Bulleid Fechtschule Victoria
Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Joshua Davis The School of the Sword
Joshua Fisher House Darksun
Joshua Gieringer L'Arte Della Bellica
Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs
Joshua Green Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Joshua Hawley Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Joshua Maurer Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing
Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria
Joshua Richau
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts
Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe
Joshua Stocks The Institute for Historical Arts
Joshua Wertenberger Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild
Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus
Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Josif Vacić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura
Jouni Jokelainen Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Jovana Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Jozef Marecek Klub šermu Trenčín
József Czelder Falka
József Király Kard Rendje
JP Masters South Coast Swords
Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA
Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Juán José López Phoebus Ferratus
Jude Ledesma Fremont Freifechter
Juhani Ahola EHMS
Jui Feng Hu
Jukka Salmi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM
Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Julia Zotova Tramazzone
Julian Greenbeck Old Line Historical Swordsmanship
Julian Lukert Swordwind
Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern
Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel
Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Juliano Lombardi Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM
Julie Olson Athena School of Arms
Julie Winchester Triangle Sword Guild
Julien Chasson AURA Combat Historique
Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique
Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique
Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten
Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword
Julius Väliaho Grieswartt
Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Juraj Jamnický Pugiles
Juraj Lach Triglav
Juraj Orolín Triglav
Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok
Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing
Jürg Willi Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachenses
Juris Trosins HEMA Riga
Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone
Jussi Hytönen EHMS
Justin Anderson Fechtschule Victoria
Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Justin Beck South Coast Swords
Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts
Justin Campbell Ochs America
Justin Clawson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Justin Cragin
Justin de Silva
Justin Garey Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada
Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Justin Mackley
Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association
Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Justin Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship
Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus
Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing
Justin Weeks Schola San Marco
Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Juuso Koivunen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing
Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild
Jyri Hakala EHMS
Kaelan Murdock Grünberg Freifechter
Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy
Kaitlin McCall Krieg School
Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association
Kalle Kylmänen EHMS
Kalle Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Kamil Chmielewski
Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský
Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź
Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon
Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland
Kamil Piotrowski
Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź
Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland
Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy
Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club
Karel Dobiáš Dobrovoľný Šerm
Karel Murgaš Krkavci
Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing
Karen Heitz Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Kari Baker
Kari Rytkönen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Karim Mialhe École Chevaleresque
Karin Heigl Ochs München
Karin Verelst SwArta
Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Karl Rapp Klingenspiel
Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters
Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy
Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland
Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland
Karolina Puterova Pugiles
Karoline Kern INDES Linz
Károly Barta Ars Ensis
Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association
Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Kasperi Torppa Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Kasten Harris The School of the Sword
Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis
Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost
Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club
Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association
Katherine Thomas Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus
Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria
Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing
Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association
Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing
Katja Poppenhaeger Athena School of Arms
Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Kay Svendsen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens
Kaz Foster
Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland
Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter
Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts
Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword
Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy
Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild
Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club
Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group
Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat
Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi WMA
Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Ken Bradford Stoccata School of Defence
Ken Kot The Academy of Historical Arts
Ken Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Ken Tucker
Kenneth Chen Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Kenneth Henriksen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Kenneth Marcrum Central Arkansas Historical Fencing
Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus
Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria
Kenneth Zech The Guild Academy
Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association
Kent Leighton Halfmoon Hema
Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade
Ketil Støren Fekterlauget
Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing
Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense
Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade
Kevin Hill
Kevin Houghton
Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Kevin Leighton Halfmoon Hema
Kevin Lin Rogue Fencing
Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Kevin Moran Academy of Arms
Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School
Kevin O'Brien Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Kevin Yang Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club
Kevin Zeigler Schola St. George
Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat
Khalil Amilbangsa Stoccata School of Defence
Khalil Huey New York Historical Fencing Association
Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy
Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords
Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada
Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword
Kim Kiekebos
Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts
Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy
Kindred Willow Glasgow University Historical Arts Society
Kino Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Kira Amzarakova
Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio
Kirill Cherevko Ultima Ratio
Kirill Danilov White Company
Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests
Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone
Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords
Kirill Iakovlev Challenge
Kirill Kamyshan Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture
Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone
Kirill Starodubetc
Kirk Orkney Nemas
Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Kit Smith
Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260
Klara Balic INDES Graz
Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten
Klaus Gerst Europäische Schwertkunst
Klaus McGlinchey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts
Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA
Kody Tench
Koldo Barriocanal Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź
Konrad Świderek ARMA Poland
Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone
Konstantin Horkel Turkey Historical Fencing Association
Konstantin Makeyev
Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon
Konstantin Zhukov Vier Winden
Konstantinos Galanis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Konstantinos Metaxas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
Kory Taylor ATX Longsword
Kostyantyn Osetskyy New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
Kris Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters
Kris Pelser SwArta
Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy
Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Krist Martens De Hallebardiers
Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga
Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy
Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland
Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Kristina Erlikh Golden Falcon
Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Kristina Mikhailova Challenge
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Kristine Thurlow Old Line Historical Swordsmanship
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Krys Earles Warriors of Ash
Krys Erles Warriors of Ash
Kryštof Císař
Krzysztof Borzęcki
Krzysztof Gosik
Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland
Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland
Krzysztof Kruczyński Mordschlag Łódź
Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland
Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy
Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team
Kseniia Kozlova
Kseniia Temnikova Golden Falcon
Kseniya Luchko Mistral
Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild
Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Kyle Edwards New York Historical Fencing Association
Kyle Ferreira Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Kyle Gawn Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat
Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
Kyle Olesen
Kyle Schriver Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi WMA
Kyle Wehler
Lacey Cup South Coast Swords
Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts
Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association
Lachlan MacPherson Stoccata School of Defence
Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence
Ladislav Vitovic Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Lamarcus Brown Krieg School
Lamont Glass
Lance Kastner Fechtschule Victoria
Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts
Landy Alonso Meyer Freifechter Guild
Lane D'Alessandro L'Arte Della Bellica
Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Lars Alexandersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder
Lars Le Gras The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän
Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Lars Sverkeli Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Lasse Ikonen-Lokkila EHMS
László Fogl Ars Ensis
László Schunder Ars Ensis
Launz Burch Stoccata School of Defence
Laura Bergmann Bellum Nobile
Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Laura Carnes Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi
Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole
Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club
Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association
Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg
Laura Smedley
Laura Zanetti HADU
Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing
Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association
Lauren Ings Stoccata School of Defence
Lauren McLemore
Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria
Laurence Kenworthy-Neale Historical European Fighting Tasmania
Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders
Lauri Vanhapiha EHMS
Laurie Murphy Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Lawrence Hartje Warriors of Ash
Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts
Lazaros Lazaropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team
Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani Ordem do Grifo de Fogo
Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma
Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association
Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing
Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts
Lee Maxwell
Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Leelund Kim Sword to Sword
Leif-Julian Øvrelid Trondheim HEMA
Leigh Drayton Sword Fighter Gold Coast