Riccardo Rudilosso

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 13 12 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 2 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 256 1223.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 293 1193.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 114 1369.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 16 1684.7

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Reinis Rinka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Pedro San Miguel DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Patrik Jarenius LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Emanuele Viotti LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Tommaso Jacchia WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Vittorio Fichera WIN Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Emanuele Fichera WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Maximilien He WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Paolo Gianni WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Dario De Judicibus WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Domenico Fichera WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kirill Danilov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Marco Granato WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Paolo Dahan WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Yari Zorzenon WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Fabio Furlong WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Frédéric Tracy WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Ilkka Hartikainen WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Paolo Tassinari WIN