Mikhail Bakir

Club
FFC Paladin
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 12 9 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 7 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 18 11 6 1 0
Men's Steel Sabre 8 3 4 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 11 5 3 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 828 1199
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 72 1392.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 40 1466.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikodim Diachek WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Marcin Bialek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Aleksander Frydrych WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Adam Tokarski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Zakrzewski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Denis Zolnikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Konrad Kramarz WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Sebastian Kiszka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mateusz Fornal WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Szczepan Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Konstantin Bulkin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Oleg Mikhailenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Ivan Kurguzov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Vadim Komissarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Mikhail Krivelev DRAW
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Alexey Perkov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Dmitry Semenychev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Alexander Strakhov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Nikolay Prosvirnin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Leonid Tcurkin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Gans Kroitcberg DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Andreev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Dvoriakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Aronov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS