Łukasz Dąbrowski

Club
Fechtschule Gdańsk
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 22 9 13 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 1 3 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 569 1243.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 305 918.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 219 990.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 82 1292.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Petter Vegsund Brodin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Daniel Flokenes WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Aernout Stalenburg WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Peter Als Nerving WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Gabriele Testa LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Fran Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Emma Teichmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Csaba Horváth LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Cor Kronenburg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Tomáš Sucha LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Oldřich Talanda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) David Novák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Jan Šulák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Juraj Lach WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Nico Noort WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Arto Fama LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Anders Linnard LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Kalle Kylmänen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Gregor Schiess WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Bert Gevaert LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Aernout Stalenburg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Petter Vegsund Brodin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Maciek Talaga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Samuel Spånberger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Cristoffer Holm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Andreas Ståhlberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Reinis Rinka DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Andreas Engström LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Roman Vučajnk DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Kiana Shurkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Sverre Vijvers WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Claes Carrander LOSS