Martin Fabian

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 39 33 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 129 120 9 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2 1974.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 14 1654.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Ivan Martos WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Vladimír Bahna WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Matúš Žuffa WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Jan Blažek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Gábor Magát WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Aleksander Dynarek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Aleksander Dynarek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Andrej Janičina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Andrej Valacsay WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jaroslav Nohava WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jan Busovsky WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Ondřej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Belcredi vlček LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Leoš Malec WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Pavel Böhm WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Andrej Kákoš WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Böhm WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Martin Csiba WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Bonifác Ormosi WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Marcin Bialek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Leoš Malec WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Cor Kronenburg WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Martin Belcredi vlček LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Michal Kajaba WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Matúš Žuffa WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Vladimír Šeliga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Ondřej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Marek Bukovský WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Tibenský WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Andrej Kákoš WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Volf WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Janičina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Matúš Žuffa WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Belcredi vlček WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Vladimír Bahna WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) David Rovný WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Karel Murgaš WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Róbert Haršány WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Pavel Böhm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Karel Murgaš WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Róbert Haršány WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) András Berki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Vojtech Višňovský WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Bonifác Ormosi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Bystrík Holeček WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Balázs Kirschweng WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pavel Böhm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Ondřej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Jem Burke WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Clemens Mayer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Genest Teulon Corentin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Maarten van der Auwera WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Mark Wilkie LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Merijn Driessen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Martin Oomen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Max Schulte WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Vrábeľ WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Pavla Markupová WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Rudolf Goga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jan Šulák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martina Malinska WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Tomáš Sucha WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Vladimír Šeliga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Gavin Corben WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jermaine Wong WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Lev Bystritskiy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Rhys Kinlough WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kimito Wynn WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Joshua Bulleid WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Minh Le WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Sky Chen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Denby WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Ondřej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Oliver Judt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Ondrej Tepala WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Martin Blaško WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Daniel Sasik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Martin Tibenský WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Vladimír Šeliga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Oldřich Talanda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Encuentro 2017 (February 2017) Erick Lizarraga Jáuregui WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Encuentro 2017 (February 2017) Miguel Alberto Vazquez WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Encuentro 2017 (February 2017) Antonio Nava WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Encuentro 2017 (February 2017) Juán José López WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Encuentro 2017 (February 2017) Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Encuentro 2017 (February 2017) Jonathan Ying WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Encuentro 2017 (February 2017) Mishael Lopes Cardozo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Tomáš Musil WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Šimon Achberger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Zuzana Pilková WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Ondřej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Gabriel Brockman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Peter Vilhan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Hozák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Tomáš Sucha WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Lukáš Matuška WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Alena Rybanská WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Ivan Martos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Tomáš Sirný WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Bystrík Holeček WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Radek Ondra WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Šimon Achberger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Tibenský LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Tomáš Musil WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vladimír Nerandžič WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Pavel Böhm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Ondřej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Radek Ondra WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Vrábeľ WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Vrábeľ WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Kamil Hozák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Ondřej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vladimír Šeliga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Thomas Boegle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Samuel Buransky WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Tomáš Sirný WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Pavla Markupová WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Adrián Majzel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Jan Šulák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Martin Csiba WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Kamil Hozák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Ondřej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Michal Laktis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) David Novák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Jacopo Penso WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Karol Schneider WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Matúš Koprda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Martin Csiba WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Vladimír Šeliga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Kryštof Císař WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Pavel Böhm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Filip Selinger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Filip Selinger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Daniel Fraj WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Vladimír Nerandžič WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Magnus Lundborg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Peter Törlind WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Jesper Christiansen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS