Anton Kohutovič

Club
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 17 13 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 50 45 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 4 1888.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 23 1503.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Jaroslav Nohava WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Peter Hutar LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Matúš Žuffa WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Ondřej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Tomáš Sucha WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Andrej Kákoš WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Tibenský WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Janičina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Miloš Gregor WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Šimon Krajčo LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Šimon Krajčo WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Lukáš Matuška WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Tomáš Sucha WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Matúš Žuffa LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Belcredi vlček WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Andrej Janičina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Shanee Nishry WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Bao Huynh WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Bill Carew WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) David Harding WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Don Zander WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kate Jeffreys WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Denby WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kai Wen Li WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) David Kent WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Rudolf Goga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Böhm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Livia Čellárová WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Bystrík Holeček WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Róbert Haršány WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Péter Buzás WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Kocisko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Viktor Typovsky WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Matej Žabka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Nicholas Gromko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Timothy Maurer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Sergey Kultaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Matt Iverson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) John Morahn WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Sandra Coyne WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Eddy Louis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Julie Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Tibenský WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Kamil Hozák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Adrián Majzel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Tomáš Musil WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Andrej Stráňai WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Lukáš Matuška WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Oldřich Talanda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Peter Vrabec WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Matúš Žuffa WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Daniel Flokenes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Szymon Chlebowski LOSS