Sergey Volkov

Club
White Company
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 23 18 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 22 15 5 2 0
Men's Steel Sabre 6 5 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 15 1645.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 11 1689.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 59 1440.7

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ivan Novichenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Paolo Gianni WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ivan Novichenko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Vito Maglie WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvio Ciri WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Eleonora Carchia WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco Pavanello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Tom Karnuta WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Maria Makarova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Bill Grandy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tim Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kirill Danilov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Mattia Ċ kulj WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Alberto Bomprezzi WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Elena Bortot WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvio Ciri LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco Ferrari WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Nechiporenko DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Oleg Ivanin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Micha Morales WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Robbe D'Hondt WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Szymon Sitko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Aäron Faes WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Aster Soetaert WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Matthys Kool WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Terentiev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Borisov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Moskalenko WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Vasily Moiseenko WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Chizh WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Oleg Mikhailenko WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Perkov LOSS