Pedro San Miguel

Club
Schola Gladiatoria
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Backsword 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 22 11 8 3 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 32 16 13 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 357 1383.4
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 40 1441
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 68 1302.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Stephen Jenkinson WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Thomas Ive WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Cristian Lopez WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Bethan Jenkins WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Ian Macdonald WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Michael Sloan LOSS
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Dorian Canham LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jeroen Strik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mattias Brännström LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mikko Lehto LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Sergey Kultaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Douglas Mclean WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Matthew Holden-Williams WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Couturier DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Kieran Neale WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Tom Daplyn WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Mutian Yang WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) David Young WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Maria Makarova WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Jacob Sadowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Martin Forrester DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Scott Thomson DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) James Anderson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Bethan Jenkins WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Matthew Crane WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Chris Castle LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Henrik Hedelin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Magnus Lundborg LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Kristian Ruokonen WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Sergei Tikhomirov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Sean Jauss WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Mark Sains WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Michael Smallridge WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Burak Urgancioglu LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Mikolaj Krukowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Couturier WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Mark Wilkie LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Thomas Ive LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Martin Forrester WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Jacob Sadowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Ian Pattle WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Jonathan Middleton WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Christophe Loyce LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) James Dougherty WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Jonathan Middleton WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Mikolaj Krukowski DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Riccardo Rudilosso DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Reinis Rinka LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Patrik Jarenius WIN