Manuela Beltrami

Club
Zwaard & Steen
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 23 3 18 2 0
Women's Steel Longsword 16 5 9 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1302 962.9
Longsword (Women, Steel) 82 1209.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 328 743.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Marco Pavanello LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Leonardo Orsini LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Paolo Urgesi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Andrea Rossi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Luca De Sensi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alessandro Fucale LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexey Besfamilny LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sigrid Karlsson LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Rikke Holm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Nick Desmet LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Nadia Partala WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Hans Nordström LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mckenzie Ewing LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristine Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Isabel Eken DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Michela D'Orlando LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Annina Ruokonen LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Amelie Eilken WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Tosca Beuming DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Anke Gijsen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Mark Evenblij LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Frederick Switsers LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Remco Dijk DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Tom Smets LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Tosca Beuming WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Micha Morales LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 1 2016 (June 2016) Michel Rensen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 1 2016 (June 2016) Stefan Brunner LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 1 2016 (June 2016) Alexander Bosma LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 1 2016 (June 2016) Martin de Jong LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 1 2016 (June 2016) Gilbert van Zeijl WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Sofie Ampe LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Dayna Rowden WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Michela D'Orlando LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Sara Vertanen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Aäron Faes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Berend Kruijt DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Robin Marx LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Jos Smeets WIN