Radek Ondra

Club
Digladior
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape 10 4 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 63 42 21 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 9 3 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 107 1567.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 237 1049.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 317 1040.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Ondřej Šauša LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Vladimír Bahna LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Valer Valko WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Matúš Žuffa LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Matús Kurian WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Vojtěch Kubalík WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Lukás Kozlik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Musil WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Lukáš Matuška LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Václav Pekárek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) András Berki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Peter Vrabec LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Michal Laktis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jan Stetina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Oldřich Talanda LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Zuzana Pilková WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Péter Buzás WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Andrej Valacsay LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) István Havasi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Alena Rybanská WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) András Módos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Daniel Sasik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Kocisko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Tomáš Kohout WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Janičina LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Kazelle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Lukáš Matuška WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Peter Vilhan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Tomáš Kohout WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Ondřej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Vladimír Šeliga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Tomáš Sucha LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Oldřich Talanda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Ondřej Šauša LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) József Király WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Vít Řezanina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Cor Kronenburg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Alena Rybanská WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Michel Rensen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Juraj Lach WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Andrej Stráňai WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Cor Kronenburg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Tomáš Musil WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vladimír Nerandžič WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Ondřej Šauša LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Tomáš Sucha WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Jakub Tomko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Enrico Campobello WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Martin Csiba LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Samuel Buransky WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Samuel Buransky LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Alexander Farkas LOSS Finals 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Finals 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Ondřej Šauša LOSS Finals 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN Finals 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Kákoš LOSS Finals 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Alexander Farkas LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Ondřej Šauša LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Janičina WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS Finals 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Ondřej Šauša WIN Finals 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Kazelle LOSS Finals 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Pospichal LOSS Finals 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Valacsay WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Ondřej Šauša WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Kákoš WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Michal Durai LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 2