Peter Vrabec

Club
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 85 65 20 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 72 1668.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Michal Konečný WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Dusan Pevny WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Karel Dobiáš WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Simone Normani WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Lubomir Peciva WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Lukáš Matuška LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Tomáš Musil WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Zdenek Hruska WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Lukás Kozlik WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Jan Žegklitz WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Tamás Kiss LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Ondrej Šauša WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Bonifác Ormosi WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) András Berki WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Levente Kárpáti WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Matúš Žuffa LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Matej Hlavatý WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Martin Kocisko WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Adrián Majzel WIN Bronze final
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Valer Valko WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Alex Tomik WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Tomáš Kohout WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Tomáš Sucha WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martin Tibenský WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Tomáš Kohout WIN Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Anton Kohutovič LOSS Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Daniel Sasik WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Jan Žegklitz WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Patrik Cimprich WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Rastislav Vrtoch WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Daniel Fraj LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Filip Višňovský WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Vladimír Šeliga WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Ondrej Tepala WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Andrej Valacsay WIN Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Filip Trcka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Juraj Jamnický WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Karel Murgaš WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Róbert Haršány LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Matej Goraus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Ondrej Šauša LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Balázs Kirschweng WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Lukáš Typl LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Ivan Martos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Jan Žegklitz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Tomáš Kohout WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Radek Ondra WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Václav Pekárek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Andrej Valacsay WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Daniel Sasik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Tomáš Kohout WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Samuel Ubrezi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Andrej Valacsay LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Dávid Czégé WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Tamás Pongrácz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Andrej Valacsay LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Šimon Achberger LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Lukáš Matuška WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Rastislav Vrtoch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Lukáš Matuška LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Martin Csiba LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Oliver Judt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Kamil Kazelle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Jan Šulák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Marko Štuhec WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Daniel Fraj WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Michal Laktis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Tomáš Sucha WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Filip Selinger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Bystrík Holeček WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Vladimír Šeliga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Anton Kohutovič LOSS