Toby Lunn

Club
Big Tree Combat Club
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 10 5 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 27 20 5 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 7 4 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 72 1650.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 281 1113
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 241 1230.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Benjamin Keiller LOSS Finals
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Stuart Manahan WIN Finals
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) James Handley DRAW Finals
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Kimito Wynn LOSS Pool
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Stuart Manahan WIN Pool
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Adam Gilkes WIN Pool
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Joseph Sarunic WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) James Campbell LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benson Sanders-Carter WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Alex Roberson LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Matthew Simpson WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Matthew Pihodnya WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Daniel Arnold WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) James Campbell DRAW Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Keiller WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Maxime Kerault WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Martin Kraskov WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Adam Gilkes WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Kimito Wynn WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Mark Holgate LOSS Grand Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Matthew Simpson DRAW Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Stuart Manahan WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Adam Gilkes WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Ryan Kelly WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) James Spottiswoode WIN Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Rhys Kinlough WIN Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Benson Sanders-Carter WIN Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) James Bennett WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Matthew Pye WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Liam Richards WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Benjamin Spratt WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Adam Gilkes WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) James Campbell LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Keiller LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Martin Kraskov WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Adam Gilkes LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) James Campbell LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Keiller LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Martin Kraskov LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Martin Kraskov WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Rhys Kinlough WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Mark Holgate LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Stuart Manahan WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Rhys Kinlough WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Joseph Sarunic WIN Pool