Dmitriy Usoltsev

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 12 10 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 3 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 12 10 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 14 5 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 12 5 6 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 183 1477.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 112 1245.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 16 1552.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Egor Burobin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Oleg Tutaev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Konstantin Zhukov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Vladislav Sidelnikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Grishin Georgiy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Valentyn Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Andrey Kozlov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Danshin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Vadim Komissarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Ivan Kurguzov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Mikhail Rekhtin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Sergey Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS