Sergey Vasiliev

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 11 8 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 6 3 1 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 15 8 6 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 12 6 5 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 624 1262.6
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 231 1084
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 35 1454

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Gleb Smetanin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Danshin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Chingiz Gataullin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexey Perkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Michail Prikhodko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Anton Cherepnin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Andrey Nekrylov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Rebrov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Rebrov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Egor Burobin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Egor Burobin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS