Petr Vasiliev

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 10 4 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 17 13 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 14 7 6 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 10 5 4 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 252 1457.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 474 808.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 101 1322.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Egor Burobin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Gleb Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Vladislav Sidelnikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Sergey Kultaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Dmitry Tsarev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Mikhail Fedosov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Sergei Tikhomirov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Rebrov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN