Mikhail Voronov

Club
Golden Forests
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 15 7 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 20 6 12 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 7 0 7 0 0
Men's Steel Sabre 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 18 8 9 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 268 1204.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 590 864

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alena Sorokina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Sergey Blagov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Stanislav Nikulin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Sergei Shchipanov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Roman Pomelov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikodim Diachek LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anton Kuleshov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Demidov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilia Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artur Augustyniak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Paolo Gianni WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Blagov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Gordeev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artem Zheludkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anatolii Berelekhis WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vitaliy Kuznetsov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Maksim Krylov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Grishin Georgiy WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Gans Kroitcberg DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Oleg Kolganov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Pavel Martynets WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Kolomeetc WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Gleb Smetanin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Tarasevich WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Nikodim Diachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Oleg Kolganov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alexander Patrukhin LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Maxim Yun LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Sergey Volkov LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Petr Yakushin WIN round of pools