Anastasia Matiushina

Club
FFC Paladin
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 9 5 3 1 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 10 6 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 18 4 14 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 14 7 6 1 0
Women's Steel Longsword 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 26 10 13 3 0
Women's Steel Sabre 23 13 9 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 8 4 3 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 6 2 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 162 1132.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 404 1042.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 160 1283.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 203 1269.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Michal Mazur WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kuszewski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova DRAW
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitry Tsarev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Stanislav Nikulin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nadezhda Nesterova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Kuznetcova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Mariia Davydova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Prokofeva WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anna Krakiewicz WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Radek Duszynski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kamil Wawruch LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Krzysztof Janus LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Witold Zabłocki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Viskov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Rejmanowski LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Terekhova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sofia Smirnova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Romanyuk DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Egor Piatkov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anton Kuleshov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Witold Zabłocki WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Piotr Mikołajczak WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomasz Lipert LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Michał Wiesner WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kamil Wawruch WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexey Kostin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilia Filatov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Maciej Kuszewski DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Andrzej Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Rejmanowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Babenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Blagov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Krivelev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iulia Kuksgazen WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Nelubin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Svetlana Kholmova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Julia Zotova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Tatiana Terekhova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alena Pronina WIN