Anastasia Matiushina

Club
FFC Paladin
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 9 5 3 1 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 10 6 4 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 1 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 3 1 1 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 16 9 6 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 8 4 3 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 6 2 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1056.1

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova DRAW
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitry Tsarev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Stanislav Nikulin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nadezhda Nesterova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Kuznetcova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Davydova Mariia LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Prokofeva WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Maria Romanyuk DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Nelubin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Julia Zotova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Tatiana Terekhova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alena Pronina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Egor Piatkov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anton Kuleshov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

MonthWeighted Rating
June 2017 1056.1
May 2017 1056.6
April 2017 1057.2
March 2017 1057.7
February 2017 1058.2