Maria Orlova

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 11 7 4 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 7 2 5 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 10 4 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 3 0 2 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 10 6 4 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 10 4 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 258 894.8

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Chingiz Gataullin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Irina Noskova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Dvoriakov LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alena Pronina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Zadorina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Glazyrina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Agalakova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anna Lomkova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Irina Noskova WIN