Kira Amzarakova

Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 7 3 4 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 9 5 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 2 2 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 14 5 7 2 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 6 4 1 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 2 1 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 251 1032.5

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Semenov Vitalii LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Kuznetcova LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alena Sorokina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Kuznetcova LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Julia Zotova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Tatiana Terekhova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Anastasia Miroshnikova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Daria Aleshina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anna Lomkova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Grigorii Ivanov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Aronov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN