Kira Amzarakova

Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 7 3 4 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 9 5 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 3 1 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 6 2 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 12 6 6 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 22 8 12 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 2 1 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 6 4 1 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 195 1050
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 475 942.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 212 1208.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Semenov Vitalii LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Kuznetcova LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alena Sorokina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Kuznetcova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Balenko DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alena Sorokina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Innokentii Degaltcev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vsevolod Kornev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Ulybina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Grigorii Ivanov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Aronov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anna Lomkova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilia Filatov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Shcherbakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Basov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sofia Smirnova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Julia Zotova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Tatiana Terekhova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Miroshnikova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Daria Aleshina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Daria Iliinykh WIN