Dmitry Gibadullin

Club
UKRF
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 15 12 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 25 19 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 32 29 2 1 0
Men's Steel Sabre 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 17 17 0 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 15 1654.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2 1877.5

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Nechiporenko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Ryabov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Nechiporenko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Egor Burobin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Egor Burobin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Björn Carlander WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Ivan Novichenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Martin Belcredi vlĨek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Rob Runacres WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Victor Harder Hesel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Danshin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Maxim Rudenskiy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Pavel Martynets WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Sergey Kultaev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Michael Prendergast WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Rob Runacres LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) André Hajjar Sesé LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Mckenzie Ewing DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Anders Söderberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Drew Schulz WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Matthys Kool WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mikko Lehto WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Victor Harder Hesel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Joel Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mikko Lehto WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anatolii Berelekhis WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Egor Burobin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Konstantin Bulkin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Oleg Mikhailenko WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Andrey Muzurin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Mikhail Krivelev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Perkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Mikhail Rekhtin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Rassadkin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Vadim Komissarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Rassadkin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Joel Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Pieterjan Peere WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ivan Kashitsyn WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Ryabov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Nechiporenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Roman Pomelov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Egor Burobin WIN