Kirill Danilov

Club
White Company
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 13 7 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 29 23 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 8 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 28 23 3 2 0
Men's Steel Sabre 19 14 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 12 1730.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 4 1806
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 11 1653.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 51 1556.7

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexander Lavrov WIN 1 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Sergey Volkov WIN 2 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Ivan Kashitsyn WIN 3 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN 4 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN 5 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Oleg Stepanov WIN 6 Tour
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Maxim Yun LOSS eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Pavel Shilin WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Nikita Kluev LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Evgeniy Matuishonok LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Vasily Moiseenko WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Pavel Safonov WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artur Augustyniak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Anders Söderberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Bill Grandy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Martin Augustsson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Aster Soetaert WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Riccardo Rudilosso WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Victor Harder Hesel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Dolgorukov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Ruslan Verestchagin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Nikolay Apraksin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Moskalenko WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Igor Polovnev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergey Blagov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexey Perkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Fredrik Sand Ekmark WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Victor Harder Hesel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Tobias Axell WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Francesco Lodà WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Ryabov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexey Perkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulia Del Vecchio WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Mattia Ċ kulj WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Lars Harald Gathe WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulio Schifino WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Stefano Ciamei WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kevin Comer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Stephen Howell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Adrian Faulkner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) McKenzie Ewing WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Fredrik Dillner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Michele Zanella WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Chiara Fiumi WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Nicolò Gamba WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulio Schifino WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvio Ciri WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Edoardo Cornacchini WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Lars Harald Gathe WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Riccardo Rudilosso WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Riccardo Rudilosso LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) McKenzie Ewing WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Axel Pettersson DRAW