Kirill Danilov

Club
White Company
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 13 7 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 19 15 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 8 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 18 2 0 0
Men's Steel Sabre 6 4 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 10 1634.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3 1741.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 15 1551.7

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristine Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Riccardo Rudilosso LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Riccardo Rudilosso WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Axel Pettersson DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Mckenzie Ewing WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Tomm Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristine Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulio Schifino WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Stefano Ciamei WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulia Del Vecchio WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Lars Harald Gathe WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Mattia Skuly WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kevin Comer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Stephen Howell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mckenzie Ewing WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Adrian Faulkner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Fredrik Dillner WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulio Schifino WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Chiara Fiumi WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Nicolò Gamba WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Michele Zanella WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Edoardo Cornacchini WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Lars Harald Gathe WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvio Ciri WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Victor Harder Hesel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Bill Grandy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Martin Augustsson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Aster Soetaert WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Anders Söderberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Riccardo Rudilosso WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Moskalenko WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Dolgorukov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Ruslan Verestchagin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Nikolay Apraksin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexey Perkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Igor Polovnev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Sergey Blagov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Ties Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Ties Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Fredrik Sand Ekmark WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Tobias Axell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Victor Harder Hesel WIN