Kristofer Stanson

Club
Stockholms Stigmän
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 61 52 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 4 4 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 135 98 33 3 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 5 5 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 9 8 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 62 48 11 3 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 20 16 3 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 3 1720.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 4 1715.7
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 3 1622.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1 1830.2

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SM Qualifiers 2017 (July 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SM Qualifiers 2017 (July 2017) Björn Carlander WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Marcus Irgens WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Tomm Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Andreas Markehed WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Andreas Markehed WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Anders Söderberg WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Robin Halldin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Sebastian Wendt WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Christer Ersson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Linus Boman WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Malcolm Ponte WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Keith Lyons WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Henry Kenyon WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Christoffer Warelius WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Konstantin Bulkin WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Pietro Bruzzi WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) David Rowe WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Jérôme Guillaumet WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Matthieu Dutheil WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Paolo Luca WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alessandro Grazioli WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Andrea Morini WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Domenico Fichera WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SM 2016 (September 2016) Henrik Persson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SM 2016 (September 2016) Julia Yli-Hukka WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SM 2016 (September 2016) Oskar Christian Lichtenberg WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SM 2016 (September 2016) Mattias Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SM 2016 (September 2016) Björn Carlander WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SM 2016 (September 2016) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SM 2016 (September 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Ties Kool WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Axel Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Gregal Vissers WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Audun Theodorsen WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Tomm Skotner LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Erik Sundberg WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Andreas Markehed WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Kristine Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Axel Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Nils Lindqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Kristine Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andreas Markehed WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kirill Danilov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Axel Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Walker Skaggs WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Mckenzie Ewing WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) David Rowe LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Erik Sundberg WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Kristian Ruokonen WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Tomm Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Nils Lindqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Andreas Markehed WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Joseph Lilly WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Myles Cupp WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Rick Long WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Simai Liu WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM Qualifiers 2017 (July 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM Qualifiers 2017 (July 2017) Björn Carlander LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Patrik Jarenius WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Victor Harder Hesel DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Lars Harald Gathe WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Håvard Eidheim LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Reinis Rinka WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Matthew Crane WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Per Magnus Haaland WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Pietro Bruzzi WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Patrizio Tratzi WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco Pavanello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvio Ciri WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Andreas Aronsson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Rickard Waern WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Josefin Bohman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Kasper Aase WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Roni Perkiö WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Jonas Eriksson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Kalle Kylmänen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Hank McLemore WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Karl Bolle WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) James Darling WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Clayton Willets WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Marcus Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Mckenzie Ewing WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Nathan Grepares WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Matt Galas WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Rebecca Boyd WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sam Brennan Booth WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Toby Hall WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Hans Jörnlind WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM 2016 (September 2016) Andreas Aronsson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM 2016 (September 2016) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM 2016 (September 2016) Björn Carlander WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM 2016 (September 2016) Ola Sjölander WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM 2016 (September 2016) Robin Linander WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM 2016 (September 2016) Patrik Jarenius WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM 2016 (September 2016) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SM 2016 (September 2016) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Henry Kenyon WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) David Morgan WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Wesley Higginbotham WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Wesley Higginbotham DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Paolo Gianni WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Toby Hall WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2016 (July 2016) Matthew Crane LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2016 (July 2016) George Livermore LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2016 (July 2016) Adrian Faulkner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2016 (July 2016) Jay Maxwell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2016 (July 2016) Apollon Makropoulos WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Kristine Konsmo DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Victor Harder Hesel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Patrik Jarenius WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Gregal Vissers WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Björn Carlander WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Kristine Konsmo LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Kristine Konsmo DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Lars Harald Gathe WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Gregal Vissers WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Joseph Ceirante WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Tim Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Christopher Desplas WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Ben Floyd WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Aaron Karnuta WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Henry Kenyon WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Bryan Poppenhausen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Rob Runacres LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Sergei Miasishchev WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Mats Bergström WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Robert Bjurshagen WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Ties Kool WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Axel Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andrey Muzurin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kirill Danilov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Fredrik Dillner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Victor Harder Hesel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristine Konsmo LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Adam Marthens WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Wesley Higginbotham WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kristine Konsmo LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kiana Shurkin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Bill Grandy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Dustin Reagan WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Rob Runacres LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Hans Jörnlind LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Stephen Howell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Marcin Bialek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Kristine Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Federica Carfagna WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Piotr Malinowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Per Magnus Haaland WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Reinis Rinka LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Lars Sjölin WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Thomas Lindqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Lars Harald Gathe WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Damian Matuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Damian Matuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2017 (March 2017) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Enrica Angiolini WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre SM Qualifiers 2017 (July 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre SM Qualifiers 2017 (July 2017) Alexander Lundqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre SM Qualifiers 2017 (July 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Mattias Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Henric Jansen WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Miro Lahtela WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Lundqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Marcus Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Linus Eklund WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Tobias Axell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre SM Qualifiers 2017 (February 2017) Patrik Jarenius WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Robbe D'Hondt WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Aäron Faes WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Micha Morales WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Szymon Sitko DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) George Livermore WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Steve Sigmans WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre SM 2016 (September 2016) Joel Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre SM 2016 (September 2016) Anders Söderberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre SM 2016 (September 2016) Linus Boman WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre SM 2016 (September 2016) Mattias Landelius WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre SM 2016 (September 2016) Mattias Landelius WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre SM 2016 (September 2016) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre SM 2016 (September 2016) Johan Norberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Roni Perkiö WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Tomm Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Patrik Jarenius WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Ties Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Johan Norberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Ties Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Marcus Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Johan Norberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Aster Soetaert WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Johan Norberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andrey Muzurin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Ties Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Joel Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Gerben de Vries WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Timo-Pekka Kuusama WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Pieterjan Peere WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Dmitry Gibadullin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Maxim Sheehy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Lars Lykta WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Jack Gassmann WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Mikael Widegren WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Jan Chodkiewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Grzegorz BrzeziƄski DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Tobias Axell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Johan Lundby LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Alexey Vaganov WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Rony Urpola WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Mats Bergström WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Miro Lahtela WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Ilkka Hartikainen WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Andrey Muzurin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Gianpaolo Panetta WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Iacopo Venni WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Marco Manoni WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Isaia Belladelli WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Sergei Shamshev WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Kristine Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Touko Nieminen WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Miika Kastarinen WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Ties Kool WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Ilkka Hartikainen LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Andrey Muzurin LOSS