Mikhail Nelubin

Club
Stroganov`s Army
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 10 5 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 0 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 11 3 5 3 0
Men's Steel Longsword 8 2 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 31 16 11 4 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 10 4 4 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1239 1153
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 596 786
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 69 1411.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Vasinkin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Denis Zolnikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Peshkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgeniia Shumakova WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Ilia Sushentcev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Ivanov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Varlamov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Varlamov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Fomichev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Nikita Nenilin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Daria Novoselova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Arina Serova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viktoriia Leshukova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Morozov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Shchipanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Michael Smallridge WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Fedor Ochkasov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Dmitry Poljakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Vaganov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Sergey Kovalenko LOSS