Mikhail Aronov
- Club
- Ultima Ratio Sibir
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Longsword | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
Sum | 36 | 9 | 21 | 6 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 820.8 |
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 904.9 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1004.8 |
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 64 out of 88 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in January 2019
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 64 out of 88 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2018
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 64 out of 88 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2018
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Longsword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Oleg Tutaev | LOSS | 43% | |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Anatolii Berelekhis | DRAW | 43% | |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Evgenii Shibeev | LOSS | 43% | |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Dmitrii Ivanov | LOSS | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Ilia Sushentcev | LOSS | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Dmitrii Malikov | DRAW | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Evgenii Petrov | LOSS | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Vladimir Pogrebniak | LOSS | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Iuliia Pichugina | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Sabre | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Aleksei Elistratov | LOSS | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Viacheslav Kirienko | DRAW | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Olga Ulybina | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Vasilii Salov | DRAW | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Vasilii Salov | DRAW | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Vladimir Nasretdinov | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Dmitrii Kuklin | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Igor Tarasevich | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Mikhail Bakir | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Kira Amzarakova | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Sergei Iakovlev | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Viacheslav Kirienko | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Daria Novoselova | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Vladislav Puzyrev | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Andrei Skrynko | DRAW | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Evgenii Korshunov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Pavel Burlak | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Evgenii Shibeev | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Aleksandra Diukova | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Andrei Melnik | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Igor Iakutov | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Aleksandr Pavlenko | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Andrei Kachanov | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Vasilii Salov | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Vladislav Puzyrev | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Evgenii Petrov | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) | Artem Bykov | WIN |