Andrei Skrynko

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 15 6 7 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 23 14 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 15 9 6 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 9 8 3 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 18 12 5 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 654 1314.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 87 1394.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 137 1300.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Mirza WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iurii Shostak WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Denis Voloshin DRAW
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Vladislav Zommer WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov DRAW
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Matvei Speranskii WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Miakotin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iurii Shostak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Miakotin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Peshkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Peshkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Malikov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Ivanov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Zaharov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Semion Kurdiukov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Demidov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Krupinevich WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Moskvin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Krupinevich WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Krupinevich WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Denis Voloshin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Maksim Khokhriakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Kseniia Kozlova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Semion Kurdiukov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Igor Iakutov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Evgenii Karnaukhov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Miakotin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Danshin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Artem Bykov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS