Viacheslav Kirienko

Club
Garda
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 4 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 1 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 0 2 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 9 3 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1281 995
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 58 1370
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 293 911.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vadim Polyuga DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Fomenko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Ilia Kobzev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Artem Bykov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Artem Bykov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Arina Serova WIN