Pavel Burlak

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 7 1 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 11 6 5 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 14 8 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 744 1181.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 75 1323.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 150 1173.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Dvoriakov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Fedor Gudkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Korshunov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS