Arsenii Kalinovich

Club
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 7 5 1 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 3 2 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 11 7 3 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 11 8 1 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 371 1448.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 773 652.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 64 1460

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Danshin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Oleg Tutaev DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anna Lomkova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Dvoriakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilia Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS