Igor Iakutov

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 11 8 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 2 0 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 17 5 9 3 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 11 5 3 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1414 1162.6
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 656 833.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 273 1189.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Chingiz Gataullin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Aronov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anatolii Berelekhis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Tarasevich WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Chingiz Gataullin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Kamyshan LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Salov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Skrynko DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Chingiz Gataullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Chingiz Gataullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Chingiz Gataullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev DRAW