Oleg Kolganov

Club
FFC Paladin
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 1 2 1 0
Men's Steel Sabre 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 10 5 3 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 136 1361.9

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN 1 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 2 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Sergei Shchipanov WIN 3 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexander Rassadkin WIN 4 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Ivan Ryzhaev LOSS 5 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexander Lavrov WIN 6 Tour
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Ryabov LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ilia Krylov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Denis Meshchankin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Aleksandr Levin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Svetlana Kholmova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Fedor Ochkasov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Egor Piatkov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Olga Slovareva DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Andreev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Leonid Tcurkin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Roman Gornostaev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Aleksandr Dobrogorskii WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Igor Rodionov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Kuznetcova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Sergei Shchipanov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikita Sidorov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN