Arthur Herbst

Club
Schwertspiel Dresden
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 25 20 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 113 1579.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 205 1234.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Maarten van der Auwera LOSS 3rd place
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Till Schultz WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Christian Münch WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Dirk Sebastian LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Maarten van der Auwera WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Martin Höppner LOSS semi finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Karin Heigl WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Simon Rieger LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Maximilian Kunz LOSS Semi - Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Simon Rieger WIN third place
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Felix Eckel WIN 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Maarten van der Auwera WIN final
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Jan Philipp Lange WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Thomas Jensch WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Stephan Wippich WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Max Becker WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Nicolai Rohmann WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Tom Tempel WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Tom Tempel WIN quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Malte Melms WIN semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Simon Rieger LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Luisa Conrady WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Manuel Weber-Stockbauer WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Christian Stickel WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Michael Hein LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Michael Fath WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Olga Reinartz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Jennifer Koppe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Andreas Reinartz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Nicos Triantafilopoulos LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2017 (April 2017) Dirk Sebastian WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2017 (April 2017) Julien Wessels LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2017 (April 2017) Marik Schoenke WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2017 (April 2017) Matthias Kriener WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2017 (April 2017) Laura Bergmann LOSS