Michael Konrad

Club
Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 23 15 6 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 11 5 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 40 25 11 4 0
Mixed Singlestick 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 11 4 3 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 168 1514
Singlestick (Mixed) 43 1372.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 41 1486.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Roman Sadorf DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Adam Simmons WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jesse Tucker LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Kevin de Ridder LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Shane Hinckley WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Alfredo Velez WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jesse Tucker LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Corrigan Cassidy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Justin Cragin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Roman Sadorf WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Cruzan LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kino Davis WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Mark Lubniewski LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Roman Sadorf DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kino Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jordan Archuleta WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jordan Archuleta WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Liam Friedman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Rachel Livingston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Shane Becker WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Kevin Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Ramon Santos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Timothy Magnuson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jeremy Halliday LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Erik Bailey LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Julian Schuetze WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Charles Buschmann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Kevin Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) William Cryts II WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Isaac Gary WIN
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Erik Bailey WIN
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Douglas Mitchell LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Christopher Yang WIN
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Lianna Teeter WIN
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Eric Hardeman LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Long Quang Dang WIN
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Tony Huynh WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kyle Griswold DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Roman Sadorf WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Cruzan DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) William Wilder WIN