Alexander Craddock

Club
Black Flag HEMA

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 3 3 2 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 2 0 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 2 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 553 819.7
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1459 1161.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 403 1074.3
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 319 1122.1
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 449 1084.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Kevin Franklin LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Jonathan Magno WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Dean Flagg WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Lloyd McKenzie LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Bryan Johnson DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Logan Ledwith DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Daniel McLaurin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Michael Ruhala LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jeremy Austin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Pike Pullen LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Miles Pollard WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Desiree Healey WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Marcus Lewis LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) David Powell LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jonathan Brown LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jason Cherches LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Aaron Karnuta WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Samuel Orndorff WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Eric Andrew Lowe WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Darren Foley LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Patrick Elliott WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jason Cherches WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Aaron Karnuta LOSS

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Tony Huynh LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Corrigan Cassidy LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Bacchus Davis WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Lee Smith LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Stephanie Williams LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Reese Pollock LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Joshua Gilbrech WIN