Tomasz Kraśnicki

Club
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 23 16 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 15 8 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 19 8 10 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 707 1327.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 35 1539.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 203 1248.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcin Ewiak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Szaj WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kramek LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Dynarek WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Andrzej Łakomy WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Wojciak WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Adam Mlodozeniec LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Szczepan Łakomy WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Radek Duszynski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Adam Tokarski WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Filip Łakomy WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Ponichtera WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Grzęda WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jacek Sworowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jaroslaw Kokot WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Marcin Bialek LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Adamczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Andrzej Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcin Ewiak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Musiał WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Buczek WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Andrzej Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Witold Adamczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Bartosz Startek DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Joanna Koprowska WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Paweł Cieleń WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Karol Zakrzewski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 2