Stanisław Nagórski

Club
Fechtschule Gdańsk
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 21 15 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 25 17 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 23 13 8 1 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 365 1440.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 63 1460.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 51 1473.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Lipert WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Paweł Cieleń WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Andrzej Kurczyński WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Bartosz Starko WIN One Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Marek Helman LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Siatkowski WIN One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Ewa Gosciniak WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Pstrus WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Piotr Celichowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Wojciech Szczepaniak WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Synowiec LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Adamczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Adam Tokarski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Aleksander Frydrych WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcjanna Jelińska WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Zakrzewski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Adam Tokarski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Szaj WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Frydrych WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Wawruch WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Michalczyk WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Sebastian Kiszka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mateusz Fornal WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Antoni Olbrychski DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Maciej Fedorczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski WIN One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Andrzej Łakomy LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jaroslaw Kokot WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Synowiec WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Piotr Ptaszny WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS Quarter Final