Andrzej Łakomy

Club
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 7 1 4 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 28 15 12 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2423 939.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 76 1424.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Dynarek DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kramek LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Adam Mlodozeniec LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Wojciak DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Filip Łakomy LOSS 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Robert Szatecki LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Buczek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Adamczak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcin Ewiak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Musiał WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Rejmanowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Maciej Kuszewski DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy LOSS One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jaroslaw Kokot WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Piotr Ptaszny LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Synowiec WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Stanisław Nagórski WIN Pool 3