Antoni Olbrychski

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 8 8 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 43 35 7 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 40 35 4 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 60 1645.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 365 986
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3 1788.1
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 19 1580.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marek Helman WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Szaj WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Bartosz Grząślewicz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcin Ewiak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Wrzalik LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Stanisław Nagórski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Paweł Cieleń WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Andrzej Kurczyński WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Radosław Barański WIN One Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Filip Fica WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Marek Helman WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Jadczak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Konopacki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Sebastian Kiszka DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Maiek Zając WIN One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Cezary Lasocki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Karol Zakrzewski WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Mamelka WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Sitko WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Karol Zakrzewski WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Synowiec WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Maciej Talaga WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Bas Doeksen WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Rafal Kramek WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Marcin Ewiak WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Pawel Wojciak WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Kamil Piotrowski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Łukasz Kwiatek WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Karol Zakrzewski WIN One Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Andrew Hardzeyeu LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Adamczak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Adam Tokarski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Buczek WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michał Górecki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Wojciech Miga WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Aleksander Frydrych WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Adamczak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Adamczak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Aleksander Frydrych WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Szczepan Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Maciej Fedorczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Stanisław Nagórski DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Witold Adamczak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Sebastian Kiszka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Fornal WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Piotr Ptaszny WIN One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jacek Sworowski WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Dynarek WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Maiek Zając WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS Quarter Final