Aleksander Dynarek

Club
Mordschlag Łódź
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 23 17 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 38 19 15 4 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 1 3 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 344 1461.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 52 1500.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 448 997.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Michał Wiesner WIN 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Piotr Mikołajczak WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Konrad Kramarz WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Michał Wiesner WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Piotr Celichowski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Marek Ciszek WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mateusz Konopacki WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Charlélie Berthaut LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Jan Šulák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Oldřich Talanda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Roman Vráblik LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Péter Farago WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Šimon Achberger LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) László Schunder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Antoni Figiel WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Artur Węgrodzki WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Szymon Ożóg WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Marek Helman WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Krzysztof Janus LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS One Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Wojciak WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Andrzej Łakomy DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jerzy Miklaszewski DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kramek WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Karol Zakrzewski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Paweł Białasiewicz DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Sebastian Kiszka DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Piotr Grygiel WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Jakub Marcickiewicz LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Filip Fica LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Witold Zabłocki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kamil Wawruch WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kamil Wawruch WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Gábor Magát LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Fornal WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Maiek Zając WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Sitko LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jacek Sworowski DRAW Pool 1