Nick Wixom

Club
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 16 2 6 8 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 9 5 1 3 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 26 8 12 5 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword 11 3 4 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1039 1222.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 302 1161.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kyle Griswold DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Roman Sadorf LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Adam Simmons DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Douglas Bostic DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kino Davis DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Roman Sadorf WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Mark Lubniewski WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kyle Griswold WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kino Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Cruzan DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Roman Sadorf LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Michael Woodford WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Philip Athey DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Sylvia Lee WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Connor Lavery WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Gary Ledford WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Tyler Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Elizabeth Atkinson DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Mark Lubniewski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS