Jeffery Fisher

Club
Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 17 3 8 6 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 12 2 7 3 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 73 20 36 10 7
Mixed Singlestick 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 13 8 4 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 810 1288.1
Singlestick (Mixed) 255 997.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 327 1137.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Roman Sadorf DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Alex Munro DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Ben Blythe DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Dania Wright WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Kevin Davis DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Sara Lewis DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Jacob Russell DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) James Cruzan DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Richard Marsden LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Jordan Archuleta WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Brittany Reeves DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Shelby Gonzalez LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Leanna Beauchamp LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Adam Simmons DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Ben Blythe DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Brittany Reeves WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Christopher Nelson DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) David Ballard LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) James Cruzan LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) James Harvey Grant DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Jared Coulston LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Jay Simpson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Jacob Russell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Shane Gibson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) John Patterson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Justinder Singh LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Kevin Davis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Michael Konrad DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Mike Woodford WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Nathan Page WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Phil Rosenow DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Randy Reyes DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Richard Marsden LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Sara Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Scott Duncan LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kino Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Roman Sadorf LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Cruzan DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Shane Becker WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Timothy Magnuson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Rachel Livingston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jordan Archuleta LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Liam Friedman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Till Schultz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Matther Clyker WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Charlton Jackson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Amanda Clark LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Valerie Keys WIN
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Donovan Malet LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Adam Simmons WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Elizabeth Atkinson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Mark Lubniewski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS