Jason Pajski

Club
Triangle Sword Guild
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 0 1 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 9 11 1 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 20 8 11 0 1
Mixed Steel Messer 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 3 3 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed, Nylon) 163 1168.6
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 666 1273.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 263 1081.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 149 1173.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 397 943.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Ryan Neale DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jonathan Shores DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Michael Ruhala LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Hanks WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Trevor Sinz DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Mckenzie Ewing LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Marshall Strong LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Marshall Strong LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) James Tuten WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Richard Vang WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Andreas Orphanides WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Ricardo Camaran WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Jenny Wise WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Zach Showalter WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Ashleigh Hobbs WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Zachary Springer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Jeffrey Kallio LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Thomas Pifer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Raymond Phipps LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Ben Floyd LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Jim Brooks LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Raymond Phipps WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) William Lindner WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Carmine Tenuta LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Adam Kuchavik DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Michael Huddleston LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Peter Concannon LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Ed Toton LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Henry Kenyon WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Vera Tang WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Peter Concannon LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) John Crum WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Jeff Tsay WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Myles Cupp WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Shaun Whitney WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Michael Petrovich WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Dave White LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) John Morahn LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2012 (June 2012) Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2012 (June 2012) Robert Peavyhouse LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2012 (June 2012) Marcus Lewis LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2012 (June 2012) Matt Walsh LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Donald Church WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) William Lindner LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Aaron Karnuta LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Daniel McLaurin WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Stephanie Farmer WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Jordan Scribner LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jacob Pemberton WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Dori Coblentz LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jay Luo LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Randi Gingerich WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Marshall Strong WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Logan Ledwith LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Bradley Cramer LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jonathan Shores WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Benjamin Hay WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jeremy Austin DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Daniel McLaurin LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Nick Woelfel DRAW