Kamil Wawruch

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 18 6 12 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 16 5 10 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 8 12 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1433 1099.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 271 1147.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 191 1211.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Marek Helman LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Jadczak DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jacek Sworowski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Synowiec LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Witold Zabłocki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Fornal WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Szaj LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Michalczyk LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Michał Wiesner LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Sebastian Kiszka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Lukasz Ejtel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Konopacki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Witold Zabłocki LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Mamelka WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Cezary Lasocki WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Staron LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Michalczyk WIN Pool 4