Kamil Wawruch

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 3 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 12 5 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 14 8 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 953 1181.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 303 1038.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 74 1371.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Synowiec LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jacek Sworowski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Marek Helman LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Jadczak DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Fornal WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Michalczyk LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Szaj LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Sebastian Kiszka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Lukasz Ejtel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Konopacki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Michalczyk WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Staron LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Cezary Lasocki WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Witold Zabłocki LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Mamelka WIN Pool 4