Kazimierz Szadkowski

Club
Fechtschule Gdańsk
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 0 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 30 9 20 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 13 5 8 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1180 1165.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 610 754.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 214 1194.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 202 1242.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Witold Zabłocki LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Konieczny LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Marcin Lukaszuk WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Krzysztof Markowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Rafal Kramek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Maciej Talaga LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Bartosz Starko LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Tomasz Lipert LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Bartosz Gluszczak DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Michal Mastalerz WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Kamil Chmielewski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Filip Lotarski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Krzysztof Kozak LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Rafał Szmajda WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Marek Ogonowski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Adam Mlodozeniec LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Lukasz Ejtel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Tomasz Lipert LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Piotr Mikołajczak LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Konieczny WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Mamelka WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Adamczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Musiał WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Andrzej Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Buczek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcin Ewiak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Zabłocki LOSS