Pablo Lojo Rial

Club
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 14 11 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 17 9 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 17 6 11 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 725 1296.2
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 208 1173.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 94 1414.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Miguel Otero Rey WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Ricardo Macedo WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Timoteo Soares WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Timoteo Soares WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Otero Rey WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Iglesias Paraco WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Timoteo Soares WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Ricardo Macedo WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Miguel Otero Rey WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Gonçalo Graça WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Timoteo Soares WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Diogo Silveira WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS