Efren Faraldo Figueira

Club
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 16 11 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 20 14 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 19 13 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 331 1449.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 104 1351
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 73 1459.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Manuel Ongil Peñalver WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Diogo Silveira WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Diogo Silveira WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alejandro Mendez Santos LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Timoteo Soares WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Gonçalo Graça WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Miguel Otero Rey WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Ricardo Macedo WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Ricardo Macedo WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Ricardo Macedo WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Miguel Otero Rey WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Timoteo Soares WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alfredo Cabo Giner LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Otero Rey WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS