Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022)
|
Eighth-Finals |
Aleksander Dynarek |
LOSS |
17% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Rafal Kramek |
LOSS |
30% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Mateusz Majewski |
LOSS |
75% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Michal Mazur |
WIN |
63% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Kamil Dawid |
LOSS |
65% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Grzegorz Rudnik |
WIN |
70% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022)
|
Bronze Final |
Magdalena Jurczyk |
LOSS |
55% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Marcin Kozieł |
WIN |
74% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Mateusz Majewski |
WIN |
70% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Magdalena Jurczyk |
WIN |
55% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022)
|
Pool 5 |
Pawel Ponichtera |
LOSS |
29% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022)
|
Pool 5 |
Leonardo Salomao |
LOSS |
60% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022)
|
Pool 5 |
Ziemowit Podwysocki |
WIN |
46% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022)
|
Quarter Final |
Szymon Kraus |
WIN |
51% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022)
|
Semi Final |
Pawel Ponichtera |
LOSS |
29% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019)
|
Eighth-Finals |
Krzysztof Kozak |
LOSS |
42% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Leonardo Salomao |
WIN |
82% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Adam Tokarski |
WIN |
52% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Piotr Biedermann |
LOSS |
53% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Filip Pospiech |
WIN |
53% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Michal Mazur |
LOSS |
77% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018)
|
Eighth-Finals |
Jakub Ziegler |
WIN |
50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018)
|
Pool Matches |
Krzysztof Janus |
WIN |
71% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018)
|
Pool Matches |
Dariusz Bielewicz |
LOSS |
50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018)
|
Pool Matches |
Marek Helman |
WIN |
45% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018)
|
Pool Matches |
Krzysztof Kozak |
WIN |
45% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018)
|
Pool Matches |
Łukasz Dąbrowski |
WIN |
52% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018)
|
Quarterfinals |
Aleksander Dynarek |
LOSS |
29% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Adam Tokarski |
LOSS |
58% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Aleksander Frydrych |
LOSS |
43% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Grzegorz Sarna |
LOSS |
61% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Pawel Ponichtera |
LOSS |
68% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Dmytro Shpak |
WIN |
55% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017)
|
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz |
WIN |
46% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017)
|
|
Witold Adamczak |
WIN |
53% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017)
|
|
Stanisław Nagórski |
WIN |
31% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017)
|
|
Adam Tokarski |
WIN |
42% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017)
|
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska |
WIN |
46% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017)
|
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska |
WIN |
46% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017)
|
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki |
LOSS |
45% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016)
|
Pool 2 |
Łukasz Dąbrowski |
LOSS |
53% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016)
|
Pool 2 |
Tomasz Kraśnicki |
WIN |
50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016)
|
Pool 2 |
Jacek Sworowski |
WIN |
50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016)
|
Pool 2 |
Jaroslaw Kokot |
LOSS |
50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016)
|
Pool 2 |
Marcin Bialek |
LOSS |
48% |