Mateusz Grzęda

Club
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 12 8 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 13 5 7 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 0 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1001 1205
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 92 1383.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 531 740.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Krzysztof Janus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Musiał LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Wojciech Szczepaniak WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Piotr Celichowski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Pstrus WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Ewa Gosciniak DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Adamczak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Adam Tokarski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcjanna Jelińska WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcjanna Jelińska WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jacek Sworowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Marcin Bialek LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Witold Adamczak LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Adam Mlodozeniec LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Marcickiewicz LOSS Pool 5