Tomasz Lipert

Club
ARMA Poland
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 22 13 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 13 7 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 403 1413.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 93 1361.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Bolek Tekielski WIN 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Bolek Tekielski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anna Krakiewicz WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Szymon Ożóg WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Mamelka WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Mamelka WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Bartosz Starko LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Maciej Talaga WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Marcickiewicz LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Krzysztof Janus WIN One Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Konieczny WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Mamelka WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Piotr Mikołajczak WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Zabłocki LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS