Piotr Mikołajczak

Club
Fechtschule Gdańsk
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 2 17 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 10 2 8 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2655 937.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 430 1068.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 603 966.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pawel Mamelka LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Marek Ciszek WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Michał Wiesner LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Piotr Celichowski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Jędrzej Szlachetka WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Filip Fica LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Krzysztof Markowski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Kamil Siatkowski DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Andrzej Kurczyński LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Marek Helman LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Daniel Karkotka DRAW Group Phase

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomasz Lipert LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Witold Zabłocki WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Mamelka LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Konieczny LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Tomasz Lipert LOSS Pool 3

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mikolaj Parell WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool 1