Mario Stefanovichj
- Club
- Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sum | 32 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1003.1 |
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 18 out of 79 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in September 2022
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Eights Final | Stefano Tesini | LOSS | 30% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 4 | Zeno Toffalini | WIN | 39% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 4 | Stefano Conese | LOSS | 34% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 4 | Carlo Riccardi | LOSS | 44% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) | pool 7 | Andrea Conti | WIN | 43% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) | pool 7 | Roberto Gamberini | LOSS | 43% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) | pool 7 | Domenico Fichera | LOSS | 32% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) | Pool 9 | Francesco Viola | LOSS | 47% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) | Pool 9 | Gianpaolo Panetta | DRAW | 61% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Bronze Final | Roberto Gamberini | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Eights Final | Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 3 | Paolo Luca | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 3 | Valentino Fabbro | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 3 | Massimo Lucchetti | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Quarter Final | Milo Montalti | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Semi Final | Vittorio Parnolfi | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 4 | Andrea Nicli | DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 4 | Luca Tonetti | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 4 | Davide Missaglia | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | 16nd Final | Milo Montalti | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 6 | Matteo Passalacqua | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 6 | Davide Missaglia | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 6 | Matteo Pagliarini | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | 16nd Final | Paolo Luca | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Eights Final | Stefano Chiappano | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 5 | Davide Tripodi | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 5 | Christian Risecchi | DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 5 | Stefano Tesini | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Eights Final | Stefano Tesini | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 4 | Zeno Toffalini | WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 4 | Stefano Conese | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella | Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) | Pool 4 | Carlo Riccardi | LOSS |