Kristian Ruokonen

Club
EHMS
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 26 19 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 29 14 9 2 4
Mixed Steel Longsword 208 164 37 5 2
Men's Steel Longsword 42 34 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 19 11 5 3 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 11 7 3 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 6 1836.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 63 1413.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 24 1511.7
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 11 1441.3
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 152 1112.1
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 29 1515.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Kristine Konsmo LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andreas Markehed LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) David Rowe LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Arturo Medina WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Peter Brusseau WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kiana Shurkin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Bill Grandy LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Toby Hall WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) David Rowe WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Erik Sundberg WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Mattias Landelius WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Henrik Persson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2015 (March 2015) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Janis Martin Hummel WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Sigurd Aae Klausen WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Gregal Vissers WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Karen Bishop WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Mckenzie Ewing WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Wayne Canne WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Hans Jörnlind NO DATA
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Christoffer Warelius NO DATA
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Victor Harder Hesel NO DATA
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Alexander Makarov NO DATA
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Andreas Ståhlberg WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) James Roberts LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Michael Prendergast WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Stephen Howell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Marcin Bialek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Rob Runacres LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Francesco Baselice WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Daniel Flokenes WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Mikko Niittyvuopio LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger World Wide Open Longsword Championship 2012 (August 2012) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger World Wide Open Longsword Championship 2012 (August 2012) Rob Runacres DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger World Wide Open Longsword Championship 2012 (August 2012) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger World Wide Open Longsword Championship 2012 (August 2012) Jason Bonner DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger World Wide Open Longsword Championship 2012 (August 2012) David Dixon WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger World Wide Open Longsword Championship 2012 (August 2012) Lee Smith LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andrey Muzurin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Bart Jongsma WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Burak Urgancioglu WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) David Grijmans WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Maarten van der Auwera WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mark Wilkie LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Lobo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Alexander Bosma WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Martin de Jong DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Ronald van der Starre WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Valerio Boekhout WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Mark Evenblij WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Šimon Achberger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Cody Brune WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Houston Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) James Clark WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Stephen Cheney WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Travis Mayott WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Sergey Kultaev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Tim Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Mckenzie Ewing LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Jens Peder Magnussen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Michael Gossing WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Erik Stanzé WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Simon Rosenkvist WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) James Wiggins WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Damian Matuszewski LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Hein Alexander Leikarnes WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Ciaran O'Sullivan WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Hans Henrik Engen WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Thomas Sandvaag WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) James Wiggins WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Piotr Marek Palma WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Andreas Markehed LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) William Panicot WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Joel Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Erik Franzén WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Mats Sjöberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Frederik Neess Engsig WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Peik Bäckström WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Kasperi Torppa WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Henric Jansen WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Joel Andersson WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Samuli Komulainen WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Timo-Pekka Kuusama WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Miro Lahtela WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) David Rowe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Max Schulte WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Deniz Ince WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Max van den Ekart WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Christopher Denby WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Andreas Markehed WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mark Wilkie WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Anders Linnard WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Filip Fica WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Janik Puttemans WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Frederick Switsers WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Sander van Eijk WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Yannick De smet LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Floris Stoffer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Sean Morgan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Brian Ames WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Nathan Weston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Arturo Camargo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Casper Ellestad-Andersen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Mckenzie Ewing WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Arto Fama WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Tim Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Mike Edelson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Jake Norwood WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Tim Kaufman WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Anders Söderberg WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Christer Ersson WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Thomas Arthur Naylor WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Eetu Röpelinen WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Arto Fama LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick O'Neil LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kiana Shurkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Stephen Cheney WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jamie Kikilidis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Fedor Syagin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jacob Kelly WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) William Buschur WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Laura McBride WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Luis Torres WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kiana Shurkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Christy Conley WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Pete May WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Leonid Timashev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Brad Purrone WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Charles Lin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Hildo Biersma WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Katherine Fanning WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Chris DeMeo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Dave Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Josh Parise WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Tyler Sullivan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick O'Neil WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Benjamin Strickling WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Piotr Przanowski DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Benjamin Strickling WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jeremy Steflik DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kiana Shurkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jeremy Steflik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Mike Edelson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick O'Neil WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Tim Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jake Norwood WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Travis Mayott LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jake Norwood WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Andreas Markehed LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Valentyn Volkov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Markus Koivisto WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Andreas Markehed WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Jonathan Wilkins WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Axel Pettersson WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Andreas Markehed WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Joel Andersson WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Audun Theodorsen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Kiana Shurkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Joseph Ceirante WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Adam Franti WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Wayne Canne WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Charles Lin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Dave Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Josh Parise WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Jesper Christiansen WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Marcos Ariño WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Otto Koskinen WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Tuomas Tähtinen WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Petter Vegsund Brodin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Anders Linnard LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Henry Roger-Jones WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Cor Kronenburg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Arto Fama WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Axel Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Carl Ryrberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Tim Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Micha Morales WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Simon Lund WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Charles Lin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Jason Pajski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Jim Brooks WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Benjamin Strickling LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Marshall Strong WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Nathan Clough WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Raymond Phipps WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Vincent Stoy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Peter Brusseau WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Fredrik Sand Ekmark WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Anders Forsberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Joel Andersson DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Petter Vegsund Brodin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Andreas Ståhlberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Knut Bonan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Mattias Johansson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Janus Christiansen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Rob Bergin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Karavaj Maksim LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Sebastian Wilhelmsson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Apollon Makropoulos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Jimmy Olsson DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Jesper Christiansen DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Linus Eklund WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Matias Parmala WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Carl Ryrberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Michael Prendergast WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Jürg Gassmann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Jesper Christiansen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Lutz Horvath WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Steve Sigmans WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Cristoffer Holm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2014 (September 2014) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2014 (September 2014) Mishael Lopes Cardozo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2014 (September 2014) Arto Fama WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2014 (September 2014) Arturo Medina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2014 (September 2014) Nicolas Gallardo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2014 (September 2014) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Janis Martin Hummel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Thomas Løtvedt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Erik Sundberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Erik Sundberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open Longsword 2014 (May 2014) Julius Väliaho WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open Longsword 2014 (May 2014) Albin Svensson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open Longsword 2014 (May 2014) Fredrik Eiman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open Longsword 2014 (May 2014) Christopher Blom Salmonsen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open Longsword 2014 (May 2014) Hugo Kerdoncuff WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open Longsword 2014 (May 2014) Petter Vegsund Brodin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open Longsword 2014 (May 2014) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open Longsword 2014 (May 2014) Matias Parmala WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2014 (April 2014) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2014 (April 2014) Hans Nordström WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2014 (April 2014) Jon Ask Jacobsen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2014 (April 2014) Knut Bonan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2014 (April 2014) Jon Ask Jacobsen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2014 (April 2014) Andreas Ståhlberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2014 (January 2014) Jens Träff WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2014 (January 2014) Christoffer Warelius WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2014 (January 2014) Petter Vegsund Brodin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2014 (January 2014) Magnus Lundborg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2014 (January 2014) Knut Bonan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2014 (January 2014) Matthys Kool WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2014 (January 2014) Thomas Nyzell DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2014 (January 2014) Nicolas Gallardo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Jouni Alanärä WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Constantin Speitel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Anders Linnard WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2013 (September 2013) Lee Smith LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2013 (September 2013) Gaëtan Marain LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2013 (September 2013) Sverre Vijvers WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Will Adamson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Aaron Pynenberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Anonymous fighter WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Chris Stout WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Mike Edelson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Stephen Kime LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Mattias Ryrlén LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Piotr Suszka LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Jean-Rémy Gallapont WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Aaron Caldarella WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Federico Zamboni LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Henrik Hedelin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Lukas Mästle-Goer WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Magnus Lundborg DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Pedro San Miguel LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Sergei Tikhomirov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Tobias Axell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Staffan Sannemalm WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Damian Matuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Bart Jongsma WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Axel Jonsson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Mikko Lehto WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Johan Norberg DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Magnus Lundborg LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Stefan Myring WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Claudia Krause WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Fredrik Sand Ekmark LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Mikael Kitola DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Joonas Peltokorpi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Nikita Tatiannikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Miro Lahtela LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Francesco Viola WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Daniele Romeo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Andrea Vincenti WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Francesco Viola WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Paolo Luca WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Paolo Urgesi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Francesco Lodà LOSS